Connor Henson Paradigm

Last changed 2 April 2021 9:23 AM CST

dont be stupid

Full Judging Record

Tournament Lv Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
Skyhawk Smackdown Online HS 2021-11-18 NLD R2 Alta James Numbers WesJor Donivon Hall Neg
Skyhawk Smackdown Online HS 2021-11-18 NLD R2 Hillcr Sarah Baird WesJor Tayiah Reece Aff
Skyhawk Smackdown Online HS 2021-11-18 NLD R1 WesJor Trenton Anderson Arcadi Ahva Ghazanfari Neg
Skyhawk Smackdown Online HS 2021-11-18 NLD R1 WesJor Gabriel Biorge Logan Channing Karaghouli Neg
Arkansas Forensics and Debate State Championship HS 2021-03-30 NPF Semis 1 Nobles & Stewart I 10 Pineda & Rackley Con Con 3-0
Arkansas Forensics and Debate State Championship HS 2021-03-30 BQ Semis 3 Sarah Havdala 10 Rainey Page Neg Aff 2-1
Arkansas Forensics and Debate State Championship HS 2021-03-30 NLD R3 1 Bailey Van 10 Bailey Curry Neg
Arkansas Forensics and Debate State Championship HS 2021-03-30 NIPDA R2 1 Mark Warford 5 Luis Gomez Guzman Aff
Arkansas Forensics and Debate State Championship HS 2021-03-30 VPF R1 16 Finkenbinder & English 3 Heath & Young Pro
ACTAA High School February Regional HS 2021-01-31 NIPDA Semis 10 Daniel Rivas 16 Michael Caceres Neg Aff 2-1
ACTAA High School February Regional HS 2021-01-31 NPF Semis 10 Behar & Hartwig 11 Storer & Sammons Pro Con 2-1
ACTAA High School February Regional HS 2021-01-31 BQ Semis 11 Sarah Havdala 5 Andrew Flora Aff Aff 3-0
ACTAA High School February Regional HS 2021-01-31 NIPDA R3 3 Abigail Heard 18 Reece Boykin Neg
ACTAA High School February Regional HS 2021-01-31 VIPDA R2 10 Philip Ryan 17 Mace Fergusen Aff
ACTAA High School February Regional HS 2021-01-31 NPF R1 4 Crumpler & Smith 8 Ale Avila Con
Cabot Classic Invitational HS 2021-01-15 NPF Finals 4 Maass & Murgatroyd 26 Pineda & Rackley Con Con 2-1
ACTAA High School December Regional HS 2020-11-28 NPF Finals 12 Sammons & Storer 3 Schneider & Robertson Con Con 2-1
ACTAA High School December Regional HS 2020-11-28 NIPDA Semis 10 Joshua Schmidt 2 Cole Rogers Aff Aff 3-0
ACTAA High School December Regional HS 2020-11-28 VIPDA Quarte 3 Harrison Merrick 18 Madison Young Aff
ACTAA High School December Regional HS 2020-11-28 NLD R3 13 Destiny Clark 3 Remington Hicks Neg
ACTAA High School December Regional HS 2020-11-28 NLD R2 13 Alisia McGhee 3 Sawyer Giese Neg
ACTAA High School December Regional HS 2020-11-28 VPF R1 10 Alvarez & Melton 20 Ray & Taylor Pro
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD Final San Mateo YR Oxford VM Aff Aff 4-1
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD Semis San Mateo YR Bishop's AC Aff Aff 2-1
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD Octo American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Copper Hills JV Neg Aff 2-1
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD R6 Lake Highland Prep MS Acton-Boxborough BH Aff
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD R3 American Heritage Plantation MA Ft Lauderdale AA Aff
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD R2 Stoneman Douglas GP American Heritage Plantation JA Neg
The Tradition HS 2020-11-14 LD R1 Southlake Carroll PK Vestavia Hills GJ Aff
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-10-30 NPF Octos Joaquin Miller BY Montgomery Blair SC Pro Pro 2-1
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament MS 2020-10-30 NPF 6 Joaquin Miller KA Charlotte Latin HP Pro
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-10-30 NPF 5 Maclay Upper BR Trinity Prep NP Pro
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-10-30 VPF R4 Ardrey Kell RS Durham SW Pro
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-10-30 VPF R3 Richard Montgomery GL Carmel TC Pro
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-10-30 VPF R2 Westlake YS Gulf Breeze Dolphin WR Pro
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-10-30 VPF R1 Hawken LS Sequoyah MY Pro
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James HS 2020-10-09 PF O Strake Jesuit AD Middleton JL Pro Pro 3-0
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James HS 2020-10-09 PF R5 Strake Jesuit HF Marist LC Pro
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James HS 2020-10-09 LD R4 Auburn MN Madison Central CG Neg
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James HS 2020-10-09 PF R3 Mountain Brook BF Auburn WB Con
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James HS 2020-10-09 LD R2 Montgomery ER Madison Central SS Neg
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James HS 2020-10-09 PF R1 SpeakFirst BP Mountain Brook AB Con
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 BQ Finals 7 Rainey Page 13 Greenlee Crow Aff Aff 2-1
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 VPF Semis 2 Adams & Heath 1 Merrick & Saddler Con Con 3-0
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 NLD R5 1 Alayna Adineh-Kharat 1 Bradley House Neg
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 NLD R4 1 Mikayla Sims 7 Arlis Sprinkle Neg
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 BQ R3 13 Caroline Coussoule 7 Kylie Waeltz Aff
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 BQ R2 14 Weaver & Smith 7 Ashley Garcia Aff
ACTAA High School September Regional HS 2020-09-20 NLD R1 12 Makenna Jones 1 Desiree Boykin Neg