Imran Makani Paradigm

Last changed 7/2 1:43A CDT

Yes, email chain: imakani@gmail.com


Me:
Former debater at Whitney Young HS. Coaching and judging policy on national circuit for over ten years. Feel free to send questions after the round.

Policy---------------------------X------------------K

Tech-----------------------------X-----------------Truth

Reads no cards-----------------------------X------Reads all the cards

States CP good-----------------------X-----------States CP bad

Politics DA is a thing-------------------------X----Politics DA not a thing

Always VTL-------------------------X--------------Sometimes NVTL

UQ matters most----------------------X----------Link matters most

Fairness is a thing---------------------------X--No, competition is a thing

Limits--------------------X--------------------------Aff ground

Resting grumpy face---X--------------------------Grumpy face is your fault

Longer ev--------X---------------------------------More ev

"Insert this rehighlighting"----------------------X-I only read what you read

Fiat solves circumvention-----X-------------------LOL trump messes w/ ur aff

Full Judging Record

Tournament Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
The Regatta 2/7/2020 VCX R5 Northside MR New Trier JW Aff
The Regatta 2/7/2020 VCX R4 Oak Park and River Forest MR Solorio DR Neg
The Regatta 2/7/2020 VCX R3 New Trier TX Glenbrook South KD Neg
The Regatta 2/7/2020 VCX R2 Glenbrook South GS Univ Of Chicago Lab BK Neg
The Regatta 2/7/2020 VCX R1 Glenbrook South RM Niles North UV Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX 32 Edina SA Niles West KS Aff Aff on a 3-0
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX R6 Maine East ST Wayzata YL Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX R5 Glenbrook North BC Edina AB Neg
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX R4 West Des Moines Valley DD Glenbrook North KS Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX R3 Glenbrook North GP Jefferson City PS Neg
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX R2 SF Roosevelt LT Walter Payton KR Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 CX R1 Barstow LL Blue Valley Northwest BM Neg
RCC T3 12/6/2019 VCX VRQ Oak Park and River Forest EM Univ Of Chicago Lab KN Neg Neg on a 3-0
RCC T3 12/6/2019 VCX VR4 Walter Payton WG Univ Of Chicago Lab KN Neg
RCC T3 12/6/2019 VCX VR3 Pritzker PT Phoenix Military MM Aff
RCC T3 12/6/2019 VCX VR2 Maine East TS Solorio AL Aff
RCC T3 12/6/2019 VCX VR1 Solorio BR Walter Payton CH Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 JCXRR R3 Iowa City CM Chesterton JV Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 JCXRR R2 Berkeley Prep TW Okemos LY Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 JCXRR R1 Homestead LT Lansing TB Aff
RCC Tournament 2 11/8/2019 VCX VRS LanTec GP WalPay AL Neg Neg on a 3-0
RCC Tournament 2 11/8/2019 VCX VR5 LanTec BZ WalPay AL Neg
RCC Tournament 2 11/8/2019 VCX VR3 Solori RR LanTec HJ Aff
RCC Tournament 2 11/8/2019 VCX VR2 LanTec PR WalPay WG Aff
RCC Tournament 2 11/8/2019 VCX VR1 Jon MR LanTec OD Aff
Trevian Invitational 10/12/2019 Open Double Lane Tech GP Westminster AB Neg Neg on a 3-0
Trevian Invitational 10/12/2019 Open R5 Maine East VB Univ Of Chicago Lab CN Neg
Trevian Invitational 10/12/2019 Open R4 Meadows NY Lexington JP Aff
Trevian Invitational 10/12/2019 Open R3 Westminster AB North Broward Prep DF Neg
Trevian Invitational 10/12/2019 Open R2 Lexington SY Westminster SB Neg
Trevian Invitational 10/12/2019 Open R1 Univ Of Chicago Lab NK Maine East SS Neg
Windy City Classic 10/4/2019 VCX VRQ Oak Park and River Forest EM Maine East VB Neg Neg on a 2-1
Windy City Classic 10/4/2019 VCX VR4 Phoenix Military CD Jones CL Aff
Windy City Classic 10/4/2019 VCX VR2 Oak Park and River Forest BR Walter Payton WM Neg
Windy City Classic 10/4/2019 VCX VR1 Maine East GB Lane Tech PO Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX Dbls Kennedy SP Lane Tech GP Neg Neg on a 3-0
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX R6 Midland DR Glenbrook North CK Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX R5 Okemos KZ Glenbrook South HR Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX R4 Glenbrook South KG Glenbrook North DS Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX R3 Glenbrook North BM Glenbrook South JM Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX R2 Walter Payton HP Oak Park and River Forest MS Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/6/2019 VCX R1 Glenbrook South KB Glenbrook North KL Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship 4/13/2019 POL R6 Stratford MP Blue Valley Northwest KV Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship 4/13/2019 POL R2 Juan Diego Catholic MS Newark Science AS Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship 4/13/2019 POL R1 Montgomery Bell HP Shawnee Mission East AW Aff
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy Quarte New Trier Altman & Kim Glenbrook North Jacobs & Karteczka Neg Aff on a 2-1
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy Octo Glenbrook North D'Agaro & Farber New Trier Altman & Kim Neg Neg on a 2-1
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy 5 Walter Payton Vanderslice & Konow Niles North Khan & Niederman Aff Aff on a 2-0
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy 4 Walter Payton Yang & Rivera Glenbrook North Jacobs & Karteczka Neg Neg on a 2-0
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy 3 Glenbrook South Kosack & Skoulikaris New Trier Altman & Kim Neg Neg on a 2-0
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy 2 Walter Payton Williams & Weese Glenbrook South Baime & Valiaveedu Neg
IHSA State Debate Championship 3/14/2019 Policy 1 Glenbrook South Bhaiji & Roberts Niles North Bojinov & Khan Aff Aff on a 2-0
Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship 3/8/2019 NCX Semi NilWes DS NewTri WW Aff Neg on a 2-1
Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship 3/8/2019 JVCX Octo LanTec LG GleSou LR Neg Neg on a 3-0
Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship 3/8/2019 JVCX R5 NilNor BK Solori GM Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship 3/8/2019 JVCX R4 NewTri LR GleNor DM Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship 3/8/2019 JVCX R1 LanTec BC WalPay RK Neg
Northern Illinois District Tournament 3/2/2019 CX R4 Glenbrook North D'Agaro & Farber Glenbrook South Goldberg & Scott Neg Neg on a 3-0
Northern Illinois District Tournament 3/2/2019 CX R2 Glenbrook South Valiaveedu & Jacobs Solorio Candelario & Castro Aff
Northern Illinois District Tournament 3/2/2019 CX R1 Glenbrook South Kosack & Heublein Niles North Khan & Sturt Neg
The Regatta 2/8/2019 VCX R3 Glenbrook North KR Glenbrook South KZ Neg
The Regatta 2/8/2019 VCX R2 Glenbrook North KL Solorio GR Aff
The Regatta 2/8/2019 VCX R1 Glenbrook South LK Solorio MU Aff
RCC T3 12/14/2018 VCX VRF Lindblom Math and Science DS Univ Of Chicago Lab SW Neg Neg on a 3-0
RCC T3 12/14/2018 VCX VRS Northside CP CW Lindblom Math and Science DS Aff Neg on a 2-1
RCC T3 12/14/2018 VCX VR4 Lane Tech MZ Northside DK Neg
RCC T3 12/14/2018 VCX VR3 Northside CP CW Solorio GG Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 CX 16 Northside College Prep OP Lane Tech CG Aff Aff on a 3-0
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 CX 32 Oak Park and River Forest GS Northside College Prep LS Aff Aff on a 3-0
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 JVCX R4 Northside College Prep CK SF Roosevelt HK Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 CX R3 Evanston Twp LS Rosemount NS Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 JVCX R2 Sioux Falls DM Niles North HH Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 CX R1 Thomas Kelly CC Northside College Prep BS Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R7 Niles West BB Jones CP KO Aff Aff on a 2-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R6 Niles North KR Berkeley Prep SP Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R5 Niles West PS Greenhill GR Neg Neg on a 2-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R4 Meadows SR Cypress Bay AK Neg Neg on a 2-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R3 West Des Moines Valley KK New Trier LR Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R2 Notre Dame AK Barstow PK Aff Aff on a 2-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JCXRR R1 Fort Atkinson HB Derby CS Neg Neg on a 2-0
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R7 Lane Tech PB Okemos SZ Neg
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R6 H.H. Dow DV Jones CN Aff
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R5 Northside MR H.H. Dow SW Aff
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R4 Carrollton Sacred Heart PA Woodlands Independent MR Neg
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R3 Berkeley Prep KK Carrollton Sacred Heart AM Aff
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R2 Jones DC St Ignatius KM Neg
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 10/24/2018 VCX R1 Carrollton Sacred Heart DP Westminster VK Aff
Trevian Invitational 10/6/2018 Open R6 Glenbrook South YB North Broward Prep GG Aff
Trevian Invitational 10/6/2018 Open R5 Northside College Prep CC West Des Moines Valley LD Aff
Trevian Invitational 10/6/2018 Open R4 Head Royce RS Univ Of Chicago Lab CM Neg
Trevian Invitational 10/6/2018 Open R2 Washburn Rural BP Westminster BR Neg
Trevian Invitational 10/6/2018 Open R1 Washburn Rural SD Glenbrook North BC Neg
Novice and JV Opener at Glenbrook South 9/29/2018 JVCX R3 NilNor Rapoport & Hatzopoulos NewTri Ingwer & Quan Aff
Novice and JV Opener at Glenbrook South 9/29/2018 JVCX R2 GleSou Gallagher & Leipzig GleNor Ciancanelli & Seo Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/7/2018 POL Dbls Minneapolis Washburn BJ Maine East SS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Niles Township Invitational 9/7/2018 POL Rd 6 H.H. Dow RW Evanston Twp CL Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/7/2018 POL Rd 4 Jones CP DE South KH Aff
Niles Township Invitational 9/7/2018 POL Rd 3 Wylie E. Groves BR Glenbrook North KO Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/7/2018 POL Rd 2 Glenbrook North BS Northside College Prep CW Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/7/2018 POL Rd 1 Okemos RZ Glenbrook North CK Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JV Novice State Championshi 3/9/2018 JVCX Octas GleNor KP NilWes WL Aff Aff on a 3-0
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JV Novice State Championshi 3/9/2018 JVCX R5 NorCP AB NilWes DQ Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JV Novice State Championshi 3/9/2018 JVCX R4 NilWes WL NorCP CK Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JV Novice State Championshi 3/9/2018 JVCX R3 NorCP MW GleNor OS Neg
ETHS Superb Owl 2/2/2018 CX R6 Northside CP OP Niles West CW Aff
ETHS Superb Owl 2/2/2018 CX R4 Niles West NY Jones CP CR Aff
ETHS Superb Owl 2/2/2018 CX R3 Niles West SS Lane Tech MG Neg
ETHS Superb Owl 2/2/2018 CX R1 Lane Tech VM Lincoln Park IM Neg
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/12/2018 VCX VRQ Niles West CB Northside CP KS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/12/2018 VCX VR6 Evanston Twp B Lane Tech KL Aff
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/12/2018 VCX VR5 Lane Tech GP Solorio UG Neg
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/12/2018 VCX VR4 Niles West SK Northside CP KS Neg
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/12/2018 VCX VR2 Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences CS Thomas Kelly CL Neg
Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum MBA 1/6/2018 SBF R1 Pittsburgh Central Catholic DW Berkeley Prep WK Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX Octafi Polytechnic WH South Eugene SL Neg Neg on a 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX Double Monta Vista PS Lane Tech MC Aff Aff on a 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX R7 Thomas Jefferson HSST ST Wylie E. Groves BM Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX R6 Lane Tech MC Thomas Jefferson HSST JM Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX R4 Theodore Roosevelt AD Wayzata KP Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX R3 Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) SB Debater Girls LP Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX R2 South HS - Minneapolis MS Peninsula LL Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/15/2017 CX R1 Edina ZK Calhoun BF Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 CX R6 Minneapolis Washburn DK South HS - Minneapolis MS Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 CX R5 Glenbrook South KD Northside CP BW Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 CX R4 Northside CP LC Cedar Rapids Washington MH Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 JVCX R2 Homewood-Flossmoor GW Wayzata CF Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 CX R1 Niles West NB Northside CP SK Aff
RCC T3 12/1/2017 VCX VRQ Lincoln Park MM Whitney Young GT Neg Neg on a 3-0
RCC T3 12/1/2017 VCX VR4 Lane Tech TV Northside CP AM Neg
RCC T3 12/1/2017 VCX VR3 Northside CP BC Lincoln Park CG Aff
RCC T3 12/1/2017 VCX VR2 Ogden International KR Lane Tech JM Neg
RCC T3 12/1/2017 VCX VR1 Evanston Twp JM Phoenix Military BC Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/18/2017 VCX R5 Northside CP KS Georgetown Day GF Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/18/2017 VCX R4 Lane Tech MC S. Eugene H. S LS Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/18/2017 VCX R3 McDowell FK Whitney Young TJ Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/18/2017 VCX R2 Phoenix Military TC New Mission HS/BCLA GD Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/18/2017 VCX R1 Head Royce DH Minneapolis Washburn EP Aff
Sun Warrior LS Season Opener RCC T1 10/13/2017 VCX ORF LanTec SK WhiYou WM Neg Neg on a 2-1
Sun Warrior LS Season Opener RCC T1 10/13/2017 VCX ORS LanTec SK WhiYou MM Aff Aff on a 3-0
Sun Warrior LS Season Opener RCC T1 10/13/2017 VCX ORQ JonCP RC LanTec MZ Neg Neg on a 3-0
Sun Warrior LS Season Opener RCC T1 10/13/2017 VCX OR5 LanTec SG NorCP CZ Aff
Sun Warrior LS Season Opener RCC T1 10/13/2017 VCX OR4 LanTec MZ WhiYou MM Neg
Sun Warrior LS Season Opener RCC T1 10/13/2017 VCX OR1 LanTec HT JonCP TD Aff
Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener 10/7/2017 Open R6 Whitney Young TJ Lane Tech Ta Aff
Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener 10/7/2017 Open R5 Peninsula GL Jones CP EN Neg
Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener 10/7/2017 Open R4 Whitney Young WS Lindblom Math and Science MK Neg
Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener 10/7/2017 Open R3 Lane Tech CM Theodore Roosevelt AJ Aff
Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener 10/7/2017 Open R2 Lane Tech LM Head Royce DH Neg
Windy City Classic 9/30/2017 VCX VR4 Northside CP RS Walter Payton CP PW Neg
Windy City Classic 9/30/2017 VCX VR3 Solorio CR Lane Tech CM Aff
Windy City Classic 9/30/2017 VCX VR2 Northside CP KK Solorio MG Aff
Windy City Classic 9/30/2017 VCX VR1 Northside CP MW Lane Tech PG Aff
Niles Township Invitational 9/8/2017 POL Rd 6 Lane Tech MC Walter Payton CP PW Aff
Niles Township Invitational 9/8/2017 POL Rd 5 Lindblom Math and Science MS Evanston Twp MJ Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/8/2017 POL Rd 2 Northside CP CL West Des Moines Valley SS Aff
Niles Township Invitational 9/8/2017 POL Rd 1 Chicago Lab SB Lane Tech Ma Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JVNovice State 3/10/2017 JVCX R5 GleSou AS NilNor FL Neg
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JVNovice State 3/10/2017 JVCX R2 NewTri EK WalPay BZ Aff
Illinois Debate Coaches Association JVNovice State 3/10/2017 JVCX R1 SolAca GU NilWes SS Neg
Owen L Coon Memorial Debates at Northwestern 2/4/2017 Open RD 6 Wisconsin- Madison DP United States Military MC Neg
Owen L Coon Memorial Debates at Northwestern 2/4/2017 Open RD 4 Harvard BG Michigan DM Neg
Owen L Coon Memorial Debates at Northwestern 2/4/2017 Open RD 3 Harvard MS Wayne State HM Aff
Owen L Coon Memorial Debates at Northwestern 2/4/2017 Open RD 2 Michigan LR New York JL Neg
Owen L Coon Memorial Debates at Northwestern 2/4/2017 Open RD 1 Binghamton YA Puget Sound PR Aff
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 2/3/2017 VCX R2 Glenbrook North DN Niles West PF Aff
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 2/3/2017 VCX R1 Glenbrook North CR Lane Tech MG Aff
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/13/2017 VCX VRQ Evanston Township BL Northside MH Neg Neg on a 3-0
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/13/2017 VCX VR4 Northside OP Solorio Academy CC Neg
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/13/2017 VCX VR2 Niles West NY Bogan TM Aff
Roberto Bustamante Classic 1/13/2017 VCX VR1 Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences CC Niles West NS Neg
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VRF Evanston Township FJ Walter Payton PY Aff Neg on a 2-1
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VRS Evanston Township FJ Lane Tech BM Aff Aff on a 3-0
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VR5 Lincoln Park HL TAFT TP Neg
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VR4 Lincoln Park BH Lane Tech JM Neg
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VR3 Lane Tech EH Northside HM Neg
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VR2 Lane Tech SL Lincoln Park KG Aff
RCC T3 12/2/2016 VCX VR1 Evanston Township KL Niles West SM Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VCX R7 Traverse City Central FM Theodore Roosevelt AJ Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VCX R6 Chicago Lab Schools BH Lexington ZG Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VCX R5 Perry BK Mountain Brook SH Aff
RCC Tournament 2 11/4/2016 VCX ORS LanTec RZ WhiM. FS Neg Neg on a 2-1
RCC Tournament 2 11/4/2016 VCX ORQ NorCP OP EvaTow HR Aff Aff on a 3-0
RCC Tournament 2 11/4/2016 VCX OR5 SolAca GM WhiM. NK Aff
RCC Tournament 2 11/4/2016 VCX OR3 LanTec RZ WhiM. TJ Aff
RCC Tournament 2 11/4/2016 VCX OR2 LanTec AD WhiM. MP Neg
RCC Tournament 2 11/4/2016 VCX OR1 JonCP MR SolAca UD Aff
New Trier Season Opener 10/8/2016 Open Dbls Polytechnic WX Whitney M. Young Magnet FS Aff Aff on a 3-0
New Trier Season Opener 10/8/2016 Open Rd 4 Whitney M. Young Magnet JX Ogden International School of Chicago MM Neg
New Trier Season Opener 10/8/2016 Open Rd 3 Evanston Township HR Juan Diego Catholic BM Neg
New Trier Season Opener 10/8/2016 Open Rd 2 Lane Tech College Prep H.S. Mo Lexington WT Aff
New Trier Season Opener 10/8/2016 Open Rd 1 Whitney M. Young Magnet MW Lindblom Math and Science CM Aff
Windy City Classic 9/30/2016 VR5 Lane Tech College Prep H.S. MJ Walter Payton CP SW Neg
Windy City Classic 9/30/2016 VR4 Lane Tech College Prep H.S. CT Jones CP PD Aff
Windy City Classic 9/30/2016 VR3 Whitney M. Young Magnet TJ Walter Payton CP MW Aff
Windy City Classic 9/30/2016 VR2 Whitney M. Young Magnet OR Northside CP CM Aff
Windy City Classic 9/30/2016 VR1 Evanston Township BH Whitney M. Young Magnet PG Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/9/2016 POL Rd 6 Dr Bessie Rhodes Magnet BC Lane Tech College Prep H.S. CG Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/9/2016 POL Rd 5 Wylie E. Groves CM Northside CP HV Aff
Niles Township Invitational 9/9/2016 POL Rd 4 Solorio Academy TD Whitney M. Young Magnet TX Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/9/2016 POL Rd 2 Solorio Academy CC Whitney M. Young Magnet GP Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/9/2016 POL Rd 1 New Trier CC Glenbrook North JL Aff
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX FIN Glenbrook South LB Niles West SG Neg Neg on a 2-1
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX SEM Niles North MW Niles West SG Neg Neg on a 3-0
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX OCT Niles West SG Glenbrook South GK Neg Aff on a 2-1
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX R6 Glenbrook South GV Niles North CL Neg
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX R5 New Trier RC Niles West PS Aff
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX R4 Von Steuben SA Niles West RC Neg
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX R3 Lane Tech SN Thomas Kelly RA Aff
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX R2 Homewood-Flossmoor BE New Trier IS Aff
ETHS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/29/2016 VCX R1 Walter Payton CP WY Von Steuben CE Neg
2015 Niles Township Invitational 9/11/2015 POL Double Neenah DD Chicago Lab Schools BJ Neg Neg on a 3-0
2015 Niles Township Invitational 9/11/2015 POL Round New Trier BK Northside CP BE Aff
2015 Niles Township Invitational 9/11/2015 POL Round Rufus King RP Lane Tech College Prep H.S. CP Aff
2015 Niles Township Invitational 9/11/2015 POL Round Homewood-Flossmoor BB West Des Moines Valley DS Neg
2015 Niles Township Invitational 9/11/2015 POL Round West Des Moines Valley GT Lane Tech College Prep H.S. CG Aff
Evanston Township HS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/30/2015 VCX Rd6 Chicago Lab Schools JF Lane Tech College Pre PV Neg
Evanston Township HS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/30/2015 VCX Rd5 Maine East AP Perspectives Charter LP Neg
Evanston Township HS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/30/2015 VCX Rd2 Thomas Kelly AV Maine East SS Neg
Evanston Township HS Dead Presidents Invitational 1/30/2015 VCX Rd1 University of Chicago PW Perspectives Charter HN Aff
Niles Township Invitational 9/12/2014 POL R3 Chicago Lab Schools PP Von Steuben CE Neg
Niles Township Invitational 9/12/2014 POL R2 Lane Tech College Prep H.S. MB Oak Park and River Forest Ku Aff