Jack Ave Paradigm

Last changed 13 February 2021 2:00 AM CDT

Contact info: avejacksond@gmail.com

Conflicts: American Heritage Plantation, Poly Prep Country Day

Background: I competed for Okoboji (IA) and was at the TOC '13 in LD. I also debated policy in college the following year.

----

General: Debate rounds are about students so intervention should be minimized. I believe that my role in rounds is to be an educator, however, students should contextualize what that my obligation as a judge is. I default comparative worlds unless told otherwise. Slow down for interps and plan texts. I will say clear as many times as needed. Signpost and add me to your email chain, please.

Pref Shortcut

K: 1

High theory: 1

T/Theory: 2

LARP: 1/2

Tricks: 2/3

K: I really like K debate. I have trouble pulling the trigger on links of omission. Performative offensive should be linked to a method that you can defend. The alt is an advocacy and the neg should defend it as such. Knowing lit beyond tags = higher speaks. Please challenge my view of debate. I like learning in rounds.

Framework: 2013 LD was tricks, theory, and framework debate. I dislike blippy, unwarranted 'offense'. However, I really believe that good, deep phil debate is persuasive and underutilized on most topics. Most framework/phil heavy affs don't dig into literature deep enough to substantively respond to general K links and turns.

LARP: Big fan but don't assume I've read all hyper-specific topic knowledge.

Theory/T: Great, please warrant extensions and signpost. "Converse of their interp" is not a counter-interp.

Disclosure: Not really going to vote on disclosure theory unless you specifically warrant why their specific position should have been disclosed. If they are running a position relatively predictable, it is unlikely I will pull the trigger on disclosure theory.

Speaks: Make some jokes and be chill with your opponent. In-round strategy dictates range. I average 28.3-28.8.

Other thoughts: Plans/CPs should have solvency advocates. Talking over your opponent will harm speaks. Write down interps before extemping theory. When you extend offense, you need to weigh. Card clipping is an auto L25.

PF Paradigm: I am a flow judge. Offense should be extended in summary and the second rebuttal doesn't necessarily need to frontline what was said in first rebuttal (but in some cases, it definitely helps). Weighing in Summary and FF is key. I'll steal this line from my favorite judge, Thomas Mayes, "My ballot is like a piece of electricity, it takes the path of least resistance." I have a hard time voting on disclosure theory in PF. Have fun and be nice.

Full Judging Record

Tournament Lv Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
IHSSA State Debate HS 2021-01-08 CX R5 Iowa City West BL Dowling Catholic MC Aff
IHSSA State Debate HS 2021-01-08 CX R3 Iowa City West SS West Des Moines Valley DS Neg
IHSSA State Debate HS 2021-01-08 CX R1 Iowa City West CP Iowa City Liberty BD Aff
OCSL Fall HS 2020-11-14 CX R4 Northw Lieggi & Lew UniHS Shojaei & Tripathi Aff
OCSL Fall HS 2020-11-14 CX R3 Northw Fu & Fang UniHS Bartulis & Huang Aff
OCSL Fall HS 2020-11-14 LD R2 Cypres Mia Rendon SagHil Devon Shah Neg
OCSL Fall HS 2020-11-14 LD R2 Troy Kaushik Kasturi Cypres Lois Chun Neg
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF Octofi Sarroub-Le Sueur & Johnson Will & Dyer Neg Neg 3-0
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 LD Finals Andrew Shea Tom Serrino Neg Neg 2-0
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF R5 Rao & John Barmmer & Morganstein Neg
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF R5 Polley-Fisanich & Cantor Qu & Wang Neg
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF R4 Learn & Nayar Xu & Shyam Neg
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF R4 Ronkin & Duarte Fang & Anders Aff
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF R3 McGuire & Haber McClure & Wevodau Neg
NDF Des Moines 2019-07-28 PF R3 Gutkin & Arias Hentges & Sciamanda Aff
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF Elim Thawha Sureneni & Rogers JesDeb Manian & Pan Pro Pro 3-0
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R6 BigTim Piduru & Goskonda Ilik Pandit & Ramaswamy Con
ISD Carolina Tournament 2019-07-24 PF R5 Ryeot! Yuan & Brainard & Allen Ryeot! Cheung & Lan Pro
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R4 Ryeot! Sun & Jiang ARoFla Farquharson & Laskoski Con
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R4 ARoFla Li & Zhao Ilik Lee & Meyer Con
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R2 BigTim Hsu & Chen Thawha Engen & Hsu Con
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R2 JesDeb Brainard & Joshi Ilik Webster & Campbell Con
ISD Florida Tournament 2019-07-09 PF Elim 4 Grexit from the GreEU Sepulveda & Normal Grexit from the GreEU Erard & Canyon Pro Pro 7-0
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF Elim 2 Grexit from the GreEU Mills & Haines Rusketeers Packham & Lin Pro Pro 3-0
ISD Florida Tournament 2019-07-09 PF R7 Grexit from the GreEU Jones & El-Kaissi Grexit from the GreEU Mills & Haines Con
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 LD R6 DPRK TA DPRK RS Neg
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R4 B-Man Mohan & Zhang Caropean Union Tiefer & Worrell Con
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 LD R3 DPRK DB DPRK LS Neg
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R2 Marco Polanco Han & Wang Marco Polanco Jen & Mims Con
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R2 Rusketeers Raja & Awonusonu B-Man Zafar & Rajpal Pro
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R1 B-Man Tou & Naik Rusketeers Tamen & Berko Pro
ISD Florida Tournament 2019-07-09 PF R1 Rye's Up! Jen & Hsu Rye's Up! Keifitz & Nichawitz Pro
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R5 4097 4148 Con Pro 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R5 4196 4092 Con Con 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R3 4055 4101 Con Con 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R3 4166 4208 Con Con 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R2 4144 4065 Pro Pro 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R2 4138 4202 Con Pro 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 PF R1 4173 4093 Pro Pro 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R7 Fairmont Prep OR Plano West MR Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R6 Theodore Roosevelt AC Millburn ZA Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R3 Bridgewater IM IH Kempner BS Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R2 Brophy SK Ridge RW Con
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 PF Semis Marist SV Blake GJ Con Con 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 PF Quarte Blake SW Cranbrook KL Con Pro 2-1
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 PF POctas Mission San Jose MK Blake OP Pro Pro 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2019-04-13 WD R6 Greenhill Green Blake White Prop
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 PF R4 Lexington WP Blake EX Pro
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 PF R4 Blake OP Hawken LG Con
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2019-04-13 PF R2 Marist NE Blake GJ Con
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 PF R1 Mission San Jose MK Blake HM Pro
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD Triple West Broward AC Freehold Township NL Aff Aff 2-1
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD Triple Larcher Independent BL Neg Neg 3-0
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R6 McDowell SK Success Academy Manhattan BC Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R6 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB West Des Moines Valley AJ Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R5 Bergen County Academies MS Pembroke Pines Charter KF Aff
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R5 Thomas Jefferson HSST TB St Pius X Catholic JT Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R4 Collegiate CW Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R3 Lake Highland Prep AG Evanston Twp LT Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R3 West Broward AC Thomas Jefferson HSST YC Aff
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R2 Durham BD Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R2 La Salle TW Roslyn WB Neg
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep RG McClintock CM Aff
45th Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2019-02-16 VLD R1 Freehold Township NL West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD WAU Oak Hall KZ Stuyvesant CL Aff Aff 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R5 Pinnacle KA Trinity Valley KK Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R5 Evanston Twp HE American Heritage Plantation RG Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R4 Presentation MS BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R4 Lake Highland Prep AM Newsome DB Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R1 Needham SC Henry W Grady SD Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R1 West Broward AC Santa Monica RE Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R5 Ridge AL Success Academy Manhattan LD Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R4 Edgemont HL Walt Whitman CB Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R3 Edgemont RG American Heritage Plantation RG Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley CT Harrison EV Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2018-12-14 PFRR R5 North Broward Prep KP Dalton Independent CY Con Con 2-1
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2018-12-14 PFRR R4 Blake JG Lakeville South MG Pro Pro 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2018-12-14 PFRR R2 Eagan PS Westridge BM Pro Pro 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2018-12-14 PFRR R1 Ames AM University KM Con Con 3-0
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD Quarte West Des Moines Valley LB Edina KS Aff Aff 2-1
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD Octas Homewood-Flossmoor TS West Des Moines Valley LB Neg Neg 3-0
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD Octas Edina SC West Des Moines Valley IN Neg Neg 2-1
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R6 Evanston Twp GK John F. Kennedy AS Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R5 Evanston Twp OJ West QT Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley LG Glendale SI Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R4 Edina MR West Des Moines Valley JM Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R3 Edina SC Indianola BE Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley LB West MG Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R2 Millard North JG Lakeville LT Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R1 Millard South ES Burlington LS Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic HS 2018-12-07 VLD R1 Glendale KS Homewood-Flossmoor TS Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD Sextod Edgemont RG Lake Highland Prep JW Aff Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R6 Walt Whitman DH Millburn AW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R6 Lake Highland Prep PA American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R5 Interlake MW American Heritage Plantation RG Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R5 Edgemont JJ Strath Haven AR Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R4 American Heritage Plantation PB Harrison GC Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R4 Cypress Bay CS Lake Highland Prep AM Neg
Simpson Storm Indianola High School HS 2018-09-28 NLD2 Finals West Des Moines Valley Alyssa Ashmore West Des Moines Valley Shreya Joshi Aff Neg 4-1
Simpson Storm Indianola High School HS 2018-09-28 NLD2 Semis West Des Moines Valley Brennan Thomas-McGinnis West Des Moines Valley Shreya Joshi Neg Neg 5-0
Simpson Storm Indianola High School HS 2018-09-28 VLD Final Dowling Catholic JP West Des Moines Valley KC Aff Aff 3-0
Simpson Storm Indianola High School HS 2018-09-28 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley TH Dowling Catholic JP Neg
Simpson Storm Indianola High School HS 2018-09-28 VLD R4 West Des Moines Valley TH Indianola ML Aff
Simpson Storm Indianola High School HS 2018-09-28 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley NL Indianola LW Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Quarte Oak Hall KZ Lexington EL Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Octos American Heritage Plantation RG Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Aff Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Double American Heritage Plantation PB Lake Travis BL Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Double Harker KS Santa Monica RE Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Runoff Harrison EV Harker QC Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R6 Lake Highland Prep MS Lakeville AE Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R5 Appleton East MM Lake Highland Prep PA Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R5 Hill JM Edina SC Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 Walt Whitman CBr Lake Highland Prep SL Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 Canyon Crest Independent CW Evanston Twp IF Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley RS Lake Highland Prep MSr Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R1 Walt Whitman CB Lake Highland Prep SS Neg
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF Semis Unclou Palmer & Palmer Unclou Quarton & Guber Pro Pro 4-3
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF Elim LavBil Pallrand & Sugerman Unclou Gunda & Irfan Pro Pro 2-1
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF Elim Unclou Guo & Gupta aveRAG Keshav & Moorjani Con Con 3-0
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF R7 LavBil Canyon & Erard Unclou Hayden & Kingery Con
ISD Carolina 2018-07-25 PF R7 LavBil Caldwell & Dorsey LavBil Neligan & Spicer Con
ISD Carolina 2018-07-25 PF R6 JennyXPeacock Arora & Evans & Zhu Whoget Deng & Huang Con
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF R4 Jesthi Chang & Park Unclou Miranda & Gumlia Con
ISD Carolina 2018-07-25 PF R4 aveRAG Gorantla & Gorantla aveRAG Kenchen & Papp Con
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF R2 Jesthi Song & Huang Unclou Guo & Gupta Con
ISD Carolina 2018-07-25 PF R2 Jesthi Ge & Chavan Whoget Rawat & Mu Con
ISD Carolina 2018-07-25 PF R1 LavBil Culver & Chaudhry Jesthi Angela Yue Pro
ISD Carolina HS 2018-07-25 PF R1 Whoget Zhou & Fang Unclou Hays & Longley Con
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF Semifi SalVer Chander & Peretz KeeFri Moberly & Walker Pro Pro 4-1
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF Octafi Taiwin Arias & Harrop SalVer Alamy & Palmer Con Con 3-0
ISD Florida 2018-07-10 PF R7 Bonlea Kang & Shi KeeFri Cobb & Bobrownicki Con
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF R5 AVEcad Boyilla & McClure Taiwin Suh & Solomon Pro
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF R5 AVEcad Jaramillo & Hernandez Bonlea Casertano & Zeng Pro
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF 4 Jestak Patkar & Agarwal Chiof Reddy & Gollamudi Con
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF 4 Chiof Deleon & Gold Chiof Chen & Shin Pro
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF R2 KeeFri Ponters & Piechota SalVer Heyman & Cavalluzzi Pro
ISD Florida HS 2018-07-10 PF R2 SalVer Owens & Owens Chiof Glos & Ruiz Pro
ISD Florida 2018-07-10 PF R1 Jestak He & Jagid Bonlea Calderon & Patel Con
ISD Florida 2018-07-10 PF R1 KeeFri Mills & Haines Taiwin Choudhury & Handel Pro
Middle School TOC hosted by UK HS 2018-05-13 PF Octas Harker MS Ivy Bridge KS Pro Pro 3-0
Middle School TOC hosted by UK 2018-05-13 PF Double Kudos FJ Young Leaders AB Pro Pro 2-1
Middle School TOC hosted by UK HS 2018-05-13 PF R6 Potomac PS NSU FG Con
Middle School TOC hosted by UK HS 2018-05-13 PF R4 Ivy Bridge KS Harker GL Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 GPF Quarte Newton South GS Strath Haven LS Pro Pro 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 SPF Octofi DuPont Manual SP Mira Loma HR Pro Pro 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 SPF Runoff L C Anderson GJ Leadership and Public Service SC Con Con 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 GPF R7 Presentation MV Edina ZZ Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 SPF R4 Cypress Bay SR Gig Harbor KG Pro
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2018-04-14 PF Quarte Blake GM Park City MS Con Con 2-1
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 PF R5 Blake BS Altamont DA Pro
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 PF R5 Harker NP Blake JW Con
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 PF R2 Homewood-Flossmoor MS Damien PS Pro
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 PF R2 Columbus CR Blake GM Con
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R4 Lexington KY Edgemont JJ Neg
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R4 Harrison DD Lexington CW Aff
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R3 Edgemont JJ Success Academy Manhattan CE Neg
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R3 Lexington PS Edgemont AY Neg
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R2 Kugnus ACTS EL Lexington KY Aff
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R2 Hunter SK Edgemont HL Aff
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 NPF R1 Wheatley RS American Dream Charter AH Con
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 NPF R1 Maspeth AF Potomac SW Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 PF Q Tuto Ardrey Kell HB Quarry Lane AS Con Con 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 PF OC Tut Ardrey Kell HB Blake JW Pro Pro 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 PF DO Tut Altamont ZC Lincoln-Sudbury Regional CS Con Pro 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF Runoff Horace Mann SM Ridge LR Con Con 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R6 Boston Latin WZ Arlington RB Pro
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R5 Byram Hills BB Lakeland TG Con
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R5 Hackley ST Niskayuna DW Pro
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R3 Waring MS Lakeland GS Pro
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R3 Oakwood School - North Hollywood LP Boston Latin BH Pro
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R2 Waring BD Lakeland MC Pro
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VPF R2 Acton-Boxborough JA Needham YR Pro
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF Double Acton-Boxborough AJ Edina JJ Pro Pro 2-1
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF Triple Theodore Roosevelt GK Aberdeen Central DW Pro Pro 2-1
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF Triple Evanston Twp KW Oxbridge Academy SR Pro Pro 2-1
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF R5 Evanston Twp TO Eagan GV Con
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF R4 West Des Moines Valley CP Blaine BB Pro
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF R4 Fairmont Prep AB Walt Whitman CV Pro
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF R3 Evanston Twp JW Fairmont Prep OC Con
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2017-12-15 PF R3 Ardrey Kell AT Evanston Twp KW Con
Glenbrooks Round Robin HS 2017-11-21 PF RR R5 CypBay SR TheRoo GK Pro
Glenbrooks Round Robin MS 2017-11-21 PF RR R2 Blake GM Johnst BS Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VPF Quarte Strake Jesuit College Prep HW Hackley BW Con Pro 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VPF Octas Plano West Senior LW Delbarton SP Pro Pro 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VPF Sextos Blake GM Lake Mary Prep HM Con Con 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VPF R3 Bettendorf AW Plano West Senior LW Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VPF R3 Bronx HS Of Science CW Edgemont MN Con
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VPF Quart Stuyvesant SP Millburn CZ Con Con 3-0
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VPF Octa Hunter CT Stuyvesant RJ Con Pro 2-1
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VPF Dub Bronx EZ* Regis KL* Pro Pro 3-0
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VPF R6 Regis MW Lexington PX Pro
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VPF R5 Regis DD* Princeton SG Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD Double Needham ZL Lake Highland Prep AA Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R6 Quarry Lane SK Cambridge Rindge and Latin MB Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley KK Edina KS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R4 Stuyvesant KL Evanston Twp LT Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R3 Millard North AA Edina JR Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R2 Chaska AW Lake Highland Prep SG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R1 Dougherty Valley PT Carroll HS - Southlake JC Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF Semis Mission San Jose MK Charles W Flanagan SM Pro Pro 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF Sextos Horace Mann KM Ridge LR Con Pro 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF Runoff Montville BL Hackley BW Con Con 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF R5 Nova SB Stuyvesant LT Pro
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF R5 West Broward VS Livingston RH Con
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF R2 Walt Whitman LK Boston Latin TU Con
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF R2 Regis LS R.E Mountain Secondary WC Con
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF R1 Dalton PH Walt Whitman RS Con
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 PF R1 Regis MW Beacon KS Pro
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Finals Lake Highland Prep MK Dulles MK Aff Aff 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 Pol Octos Wayzata SH Minneapolis Washburn DK Neg Neg 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Double St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Lake Highland Prep JN Aff Aff 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Double Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Millard North TQ Neg Neg 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R6 Strake Jesuit College Prep CL Lake Highland Prep AM Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R6 Cape Fear MA Law Magnet MG Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R5 Byram Hills MF Lake Highland Prep MS Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R5 Edina SC Lake Highland Prep MCr Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R4 Evanston Twp ZS Strake Jesuit College Prep WH Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R4 Evanston Twp ED Apple Valley TH Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R3 Millburn TG Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R3 Lake Highland Prep HK Mountain View VP Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R2 Needham ZL Lake Highland Prep JW Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R2 Lake Highland Prep JN Edina MK Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R1 Byram Hills AG Evanston Twp LT Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R1 Edina RM Byram Hills LP Neg
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF Semis Stuyvesant JR Millburn CZ Con Con 3-0
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF Octos Princeton BS Lincoln-Sudbury Regional CS Pro Pro 3-0
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R6 Bronx HS Of Science EZ Unionville KR Con
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R4 Scarsdale MG McDowell GV Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R3 Schreiber KT Randolph SY Con
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R3 Thomas S. Wootton CZ Nueva RM Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R2 Syosset Li Princeton SH Con
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R1 Byram Hills HP Walt Whitman MM Con
Yale Invitational HS 2017-09-15 PF R1 King BD Wayland ZG Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD Quarte DuPont Manual DY Gilmour SW Neg Neg 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD Partia DuPont Manual RJ Trinity MH Neg Neg 2-1
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD R6 Edgemont HL DuPont Manual RJ Neg
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD R4 North Oldham CK West Des Moines Valley BK Neg
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD R3 Evanston Twp LT Harlingen IT Neg
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD R2 Cabot JR Edgemont AY Aff
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley LB Trinity MH Aff
NDF Iowa HS 2017-07-30 MINH Finals Clark-Wood Zell & Coleman Allseits-Stage Lin & Gaddipati Pro Pro 4-1
ISD Florida PF Tournament HS 2017-07-26 PF Semis GBATH Rywell & Stern Green Lab Younger & Supaprom Con Con 4-1
ISD Florida PF Tournament HS 2017-07-26 PF Quarte GBATH Semimoto & Malik Green Lab Younger & Supaprom Con Con 3-0
ISD Florida PF Tournament HS 2017-07-26 PF R5 Green Lab Longley & Hirsh Green Lab Sepulveda & Guo Con
ISD Florida PF Tournament HS 2017-07-26 PF R4 Green Lab Howard & Simone GBATH Owens & Kim Con
ISD Florida PF Tournament 2017-07-26 PF R3 Papa Shawn Hall & Ren Papa Shawn Yekell & Garza Con
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD Dbl Oc 3134 3037 Neg Neg 3-0
Grand Nationals 2017-05-27 LD R5 3079 3114 Neg Neg 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R5 3030 3094 Neg Neg 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R3 3007 3008 Aff Aff 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R3 3120 3109 Neg Neg 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R2 3024 3181 Aff Neg 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R2 3086 3071 Aff Aff 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R1 3054 3084 Neg Neg 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R1 3002 3138 Neg Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions MS 2017-04-29 SPF Octo Hendrickson BG Blake BM Con Con 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 PF Runoff Plano West Senior LY Delbarton SS Pro Pro 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 SPF R6 Pine View PP Hendrickson BG Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 SPF R4 San Marino LK Nueva PG Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 SPF R2 Milton KH Lake Highland Prep BF Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Semifi Edgemont SB Byram Hills CY Pro Pro 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Quarte Byram Hills AM Acton-Boxborough Regional AJ Pro Pro 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 JVPF Semis Sunset Park GK Berkeley Carroll SB Pro Con 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 PFRR R6 Edgemont BS Bronx HS Of Science KG Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Runoff Hendrick Hudson AB Byram Hills RS Con Con 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R4 Riverdale Country JF Beacon BK Pro
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 PFRR R3 Capitol Debate BP Berkeley Carroll MS Pro
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R2 Capitol Debate WH Riverdale Country BG Pro
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 PFRR R2 Lakeland TC Lexington HL Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R1 Lexington CZ Capitol Debate BP Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R1 Capitol Debate BM Hackley BW Con
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD Octs Cypress Woods AZ Harrison EV Neg Neg 3-0
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD Double Thomas Jefferson HSST AD Woodgrove AC Aff Aff 3-0
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD Double Masters MM Millburn AH Neg Neg 2-1
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD R4 Byram Hills LG Lindale TM Aff
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD R3 Millburn EE Bronx HS Of Science AH Aff
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD R3 Kingwood EL Langley KH Neg
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD R2 Ridge JYa DuPont Manual AD Aff
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 JVLD R2 Kingwood JN Harrison AZ Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 PF Q Tuto Colleyville Heritage NL Trinity Prep PT Pro Pro 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 PF OC Tut Southlake Carroll PF Stuyvesant GR Con Pro 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 PF R4 Ravenwood GN Montgomery BM Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 PF R4 Montgomery BE Morristown West TR Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 PF R1 Dr. Michael Krop Sr. KH Fairmont Prep OP Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 PF R1 Anderson CT Cypress Bay SB Con
John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake HS 2016-12-16 PF Double Horace Mann SK Byram Hills UR Con Pro 2-1
John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake HS 2016-12-16 PF Triple Hawken HS Theodore Roosevelt BC Pro Pro 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake HS 2016-12-16 PF R5 Maple Grove HH Edina GM Pro
John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake HS 2016-12-16 PF R3 Mountain Brook SC Hopkins CK Pro
John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake HS 2016-12-16 PF R3 Edgemont KM Evanston Township CM Pro
John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake HS 2016-12-16 PF R1 Theodore Roosevelt BC Maple Grove PS Pro
The 13th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2016-11-11 NLD R6 Lexington NS Bronx HS Of Science JM Aff
The 13th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2016-11-11 NLD R6 Byram Hills MFa Harrison EV Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VPF Double Chanhassen BB Marist FT Con Con 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VPF Round Blaine BL Walt Whitman MM Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VPF Round Fairmont Prep IK Eagan PS Pro
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD Double Syosset AM Lake Highland Prep AA Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD Runoff Cambridge Rindge AG Syosset JW Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R7 Lexington OR Princeton MM Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Princeton DS Cambridge Rindge MB Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Randolph AP Nueva JT Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R5 Lexington VR Cypress Bay EN Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R5 Ridge VT Cypress Bay SD Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R4 Edgemont MK Ridge JT Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R4 Mission San Jose KG Brentwood DW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R2 Nueva AK Scarsdale AW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R2 Interlake MW Hawken VP Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Quarte Millard North GB Hunter College NP Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Octos Mountain View DZ Lake Highland Prep AA Neg Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Octos Lake Highland Prep MK Millard North GB Neg Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Double American Heritage Plantation DM Lake Highland Prep RS Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Double Millburn CS Lake Highland Prep AA Neg Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R6 Strake Jesuit CP JH Millard North MM Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R6 Millburn AJ Evanston HS Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep AA Mountain View VP Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R5 Lexington VV Lake Highland Prep JW Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R4 Lake Highland Prep MC Bettendorf AW Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R4 Reed Independent LR St Thomas SK Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R3 Evanston DF St Thomas LW Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R3 Lexington CC Evanston ES Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R2 Lexington OR Millburn AW Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R2 Lake Highland Prep SS Strake Jesuit CP AN Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep SG Millard West GG Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R1 Apple Valley JB Barrington TC Aff
Yale Invitational HS 2016-09-16 PF Rd. 6 Hawken SH Oakwood School - North Hollywood FO Con
Yale Invitational HS 2016-09-16 PF Rd. 4 Bronx HS Of Science KG Lincoln-Sudbury SW Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2016-09-16 PF Rd. 3 Newton South UG Edgemont GG Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2016-09-16 PF Rd. 1 Presentation MV Timothy Christian JJ Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2016-09-16 PF Rd. 1 West Orange SS Schreiber KR Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit Millburn YC Ardrey Kell KW Con Con 3-0
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit Ardrey Kell HX Millburn BZ Pro Con 2-1
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit Ardrey Kell AJ Millburn BZ Con Con 3-0
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit DuPont Manual BH Ardrey Kell KW Con Con 3-0
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit Milton CG Southside MG Pro Pro 2-1
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R6 Thomas Jefferson GM Chantilly CP Con
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R6 Capitol Debate PB Chantilly AS Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R4 Millburn YC Capitol Debate PL Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R4 Henry Clay AB Charlotte Latin GT Con
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R3 Sequoyah KA Morristown West HH Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R3 Ardrey Kell HX Walt Whitman BL Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R1 Potomac LT Thomas Jefferson XX Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R1 Cary SH Durham OD Con
The Champion Briefs Institute Camp Tournament Session 3 2016-08-05 PF Semis Tucker Wilke Tremblay & Sumislaki Pro Pro 3-0
The Champion Briefs Institute Camp Tournament Session 3 2016-08-05 PF Quarte Hunchofsky & Anise Moreno & Reutter Con Con 2-1
CBI FL1 Camp Tournament 2016-07-01 LD R8 Robert Mahowald Charles Karcher Neg Neg 4-1
CBI FL1 Camp Tournament 2016-07-01 LD R7 Grace Waibel Sterling Alic Aff
CBI FL1 Camp Tournament 2016-07-01 LD R2 Sophia Sanchez Ann Plat Neg Neg 2-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 PF Qtr Fairmont KP Hawken EL Con Con 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 PF R7 Oakwood FO Leland GH Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 PF R6 University FT Oxford OG Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 PF R2 Walt Whitman WW Mission San Jose KW Con
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 VLD Semi Syosset JW Stuyvesant KF Neg Neg 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 ILD Quarte Jericho DS Half Hollow Hills LT Neg Neg 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 NLD Octa Syosset AK Scarsdale SB Aff Aff 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 NLD Octa Chaminade SL Half Hollow Hills KR Neg Neg 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 NLD LD5 Jericho SS Scarsdale EL Neg
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 NLD LD4 Chaminade JV Roslyn CT Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 NLD LD4 Byram Hills AC Half Hollow Hills RB Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 VLD LD3 Syosset JW Scarsdale LS Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 VLD LD3 Chaminade AM Harrison EA Neg
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 VLD LD1 Stuyvesant TC Scarsdale ZE Neg
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2016-04-09 VLD LD1 Scarsdale ZG Cold Spring Harbor H.S. GK Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD Dubs Stuyvesant SL Byram Hills RP Aff Aff 2-1
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R5 Collegiate DM Stuyvesant SL Neg
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R5 Scarsdale ML Stuyvesant PY Neg
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R4 Stuyvesant TC Bronx HS Of Science JS Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R3 Byram Hills RP Randolph EW Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R3 Newtown EJ Loyola Blakefield JH Neg
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R1 Randolph AP Byram Hills PE Neg
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R1 Hunter TF Byram Hills JB Aff
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 PF RR R6 Durham DY Pine View BS Aff
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 PF RR R3 Hunter MP Pinecrest MI Aff
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 PF RR R2 Durham LP Millburn PC Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 PF R6 College Prep GM Timber Creek ER Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 PF R6 Strake Jesuit CP HW Nova Sr MC Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 PF R2 Lake Highland Prep RO Trinity Prep PT Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 PF R2 Lexington HF American Heritage Plantation BB Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 PF R1 North Mecklenburg H.S. RT Lovett PS Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 PF R1 Marist FP Colleyville Heritage JS Pro
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD Double Stuyvesant SL Harrison SR Aff Neg 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD Double Lake Highland Prep SP Ridge VK Aff Aff 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R5 Stuyvesant KF Walt Whitman LK Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R5 NSU University GF Byram Hills SC Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R4 Byram Hills AG Monticello KC Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R4 Lake Highland Prep SP Acton Boxborough TL Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R3 Stuyvesant TC Byram Hills RP Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R3 Byram Hills AS NSU University JR Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R2 Stuyvesant SL Concord Carlisle DL Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R2 Kinkaid JY Bronx HS Of Science OK Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R1 Concord Carlisle AH NSU University ZL Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R1 Concord Carlisle AW Lake Highland Prep NP Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF Octafi Ardrey Kell BW American Heritage PH Pro Pro 2-1
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF Double Walt Whitman Mi Lake Highland Prep SN Con Pro 2-1
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF R6 James Madison VY Hawken SH Con
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF R4 Lake Highland Prep OR Marist HM Pro
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF R4 Millburn CP Delbarton EG Pro
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF R3 Columbus SP Charlotte Latin SL Pro
John Edie Holiday Tournament Hosted by Blake HS 2015-12-18 PF R3 Lakeland FD Lexington LH Con
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD Finals Fried LM Fried JY Neg Neg 5-0
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD Semis Chy DM Fried LM Neg Neg 3-0
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD R5 Shatzkin QH Fried JC Neg
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD R4 Ave AK Chy GJ Aff
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD R3 Fried LM Chy EM Aff
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD R2 Shatzkin MD Chy DR Aff
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD R1 Chy DM Ave AD Aff
CBI Camp Tournament 2015-07-02 LD R1 Fried NM Ave BM Aff
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD Double Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches BK Hopkins SG Neg Neg 2-1
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD Double Hawken NK Bronx Science ID Neg Neg 2-1
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD Triple Millburn CS Byram Hills PE Aff Aff 3-0
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD Triple Scarsdale JN Lexington LW Neg Neg 3-0
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R6 Bronx Science ID Lake Highland MC Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R5 J. Graham Brown NT Lake Highland KP Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R5 Whitefish Bay EZ Interlake AL Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R4 Millburn WH Evanston Township CT Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R4 Barrington HS DSM Roosevelt EW Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R3 Hopkins RA St Thomas Academy/Visitation NW Aff
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R3 St. Louis Park RS Barrington JH Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R2 Stuyvesant MK Evanston Township EW Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R2 Byram Hills AJ Scarsdale DW Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R1 Apple Valley SO Barrington VA Neg
John Edie Holiday Tournament at Blake HS 2014-12-19 LD R1 Aberdeen Central KM Millburn CS Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD Octos Newark Science AF Lexington PC Aff Aff 3-0
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD Sextod Cypress Bay JI Newark Science SS Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD Runoff Concord Carlisle DL Harrison AG Neg Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R5 Lexington NB Hawken NK Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R4 Harrison KK Brentwood JL Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R4 Broad Run CD Delbarton EC Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R3 Lake Highland NP Montville JM Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R3 Cypress Bay JI Stamford High school SA Aff
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R2 Ft Lauderdale RB Brentwood TH Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R2 Monticello DA Lexington PC Neg
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R1 University JR Albany Academies DS Aff
New York City Invitational HS 2014-10-16 LD R1 Westford AS Lake Highland KP Neg
Bronx Round Robin HS 2014-10-16 LD R4 Del Mar Independent VB University DB Neg
Bronx Round Robin HS 2014-10-16 LD R3 Newark Science SS Del Mar Independent VB Aff
Bronx Round Robin HS 2014-10-16 LD R2 Bronx Science GM Newark Science SS Neg Neg 2-0
Bronx Round Robin HS 2014-10-16 LD R1 Cypress Bay JS Scarsdale RG Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R6 La Canada AZ Bronx Science GMi Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R6 Bronx Science EF odore Roosevelt EW Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R4 Bronx Science AF Eagan JL Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R3 Dowling Catholic CK Evanston EW Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R3 Whitefish Bay TS Mountain View KX Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R2 Eagan MB Dowling Catholic DK Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R2 Lake Highland Prep SP Eagan DC Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R1 St Thomas MD University School (FL) SK Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2014-09-27 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep MCo Annie Wright AV Aff
Champion Briefs Institute Minnesota 2014-08-15 LD Round Rachel Durtschi Sasha Narain Neg
Champion Briefs Institute Minnesota 2014-08-15 LD Round Sasha Narain Jackson Neal Aff