Tom Evnen Paradigm

Last changed 4/25 4:52P EDT

Current affiliations (for TOC 2019): NSD, TDC, Lake Highland Prep, Westview's Rohith Sudhakar.

I have coached and judged for various schools on the national circuit more or less since 2003. I am fine with whatever kind of debate you would like to have; I am more attached to the idea that you have the kind of round you would like to have, than that you debate in the ways I find most interesting. So, if you have a vision for how you would like me to judge a debate, then just argue for that vision in the round, and I will adjudicate it on the flow.

I have thought most about ethical framework debate, K debate, theory debate, and tricks. I think less about LARP debate, though I'm fine judging LARP debates.

Full Judging Record

Tournament Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD Double Strake Jesuit WH American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Aff Aff on a 2-1
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD Double Success Academy Manhattan TR Westlake AL Aff Aff on a 3-0
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD Triple Bronx Science AW Acton-Boxborough ML Neg Neg on a 3-0
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD Triple Hunter SK Myers Park Unaffiliated EA Neg Neg on a 2-1
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R4 Kraver Independent LK Millburn AH Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R4 American Heritage Plantation AD Lexington EL Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R3 Scarsdale CC Hunter DS Aff
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R3 Catonsville AT American Heritage Boca/Delray NS Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R2 Walt Whitman HW Strake Jesuit JX Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R1 Edgemont AJ Scarsdale DZ Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/13/2020 VLD R1 Edgemont MP Lake Travis AO Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD RKR Strake Jesuit JP Southlake Carroll TR Neg Neg on a 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD WAU Success Academy Manhattan TR Quarry Lane MS Aff Aff on a 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R6 American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Pembroke Pines Charter JD Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R6 Success Academy Manhattan TR Southlake Carroll TR Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R5 Northview SD Stuyvesant GP Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R5 Palm Harbor KG Evanston Twp HE Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R4 Seven Lakes RR American Heritage Plantation EM Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R4 Needham SC Bronx Science NK Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R2 New Trier CS West Des Moines Valley CF Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R1 Stuyvesant SP Strake Jesuit AM Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/24/2020 LD R1 Quarry Lane MS Dulles AS Neg
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD Semis American Heritage Boca/Delray NT American Heritage Plantation PB Neg Neg on a 3-0
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD Quarte American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Pembroke Pines Charter MO Aff Aff on a 2-1
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD Octas American Heritage Plantation AD Ft Lauderdale EP Neg Aff on a 2-1
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD Double Stoneman Douglas GP Pembroke Pines Charter MO Neg Neg on a 3-0
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD R5 Hillsborough HK American Heritage Boca/Delray NS Neg
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD R2 Northeast SL American Heritage Plantation AD Neg
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD R2 American Heritage Plantation JA Cypress Bay PS Neg
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD R1 American Heritage Plantation PG Ft Lauderdale MG Aff
The Sunvitational 1/10/2020 LD R1 American Heritage Plantation EM Pembroke Pines Charter MO Neg
Lake Highland LD Round Robin 1/3/2020 LDRR F West Des Moines Valley Animesh Joshi William G. Enloe Tej Gedela Aff Aff on a 3-2
Lake Highland LD Round Robin 1/3/2020 LDRR R5 East Harlem Independent Chase Earland William G. Enloe Tej Gedela Neg Neg on a 2-0
Lake Highland LD Round Robin 1/3/2020 LDRR R4 East Harlem Independent Tajaih Robinson Lexington Simran Gandhi Aff Aff on a 2-0
Lake Highland LD Round Robin 1/3/2020 LDRR R1 Scarsdale Curtis Chang Strake Jesuit Ben Erdmann Aff
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LDQ Westview Independent RS Independent Rao RR Neg Neg on a 3-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LDO Westlake AL Millburn AH Neg Neg on a 3-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LD6 Carnegie Vanguard AB Houston Memorial SC Aff
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LD5 King AK Southlake Carroll TR Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 LDRR RR4 Strake Jesuit WH Indepe NG Aff Aff on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LD3 Carnegie Vanguard SR Anderson AR Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LD2 Houston Memorial YB Heights GS Aff
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 LDRR RR2 Anderson AR Strake Jesuit JP Neg Neg on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/20/2019 VLD LD1 Carnegie Vanguard TM DebateUS! AT Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 VLD Sextos Southlake Carroll TR Scarsdale CC Aff Aff on a 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 VLD R5 Vestavia Hills RC Poly Prep Country Day DB Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 VLD R3 Newark Science SB Cypress Bay PS Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/23/2019 VLD R2 American Heritage Plantation NR Chanhassen SA Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD Doub Dougherty Valley KD Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD Trip Bergen County Academies MS Los Osos RN Aff Neg on a 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R6 McNeil AR West Des Moines Valley MD Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R5 Lakeville LS West Des Moines Valley TH Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R4 Millard North AA Carmel Valley Independent JY Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R3 Edina LH BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R2 Dougherty Valley KKa Strake Jesuit JX Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley JW Strake Jesuit WH Neg
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD Double American Heritage Plantation EM Scarsdale CC Neg Neg on a 3-0
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD Double Evanston Twp QH Westlake AL Aff Aff on a 3-0
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD Runoff Evanston Twp HE American Heritage Plantation EM Neg Neg on a 2-1
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD Runoff Strake Jesuit JS Southlake Carroll TR Neg Neg on a 3-0
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD R3 Hunter college (independent) NK American Heritage Plantation PG Aff
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley SG Cypress Bay PS Aff
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD R2 Strake Jesuit WH Cypress Bay FB Aff
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD R1 American Heritage Plantation NR King AK Neg
Florida Blue Key 11/1/2019 VLD R1 Marvin Baker MB Timber Creek RZ Aff
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/31/2019 LD R5 Newsome DB American Heritage Plantation PB Neg
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/31/2019 LD R2 William T Dwyer AT Newsome DB Neg Neg on a 2-0
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/31/2019 LD R1 American Heritage Plantation PB West Des Moines Valley LG Aff Aff on a 2-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD Octos Lexington EL American Heritage Plantation EM Aff Aff on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD Octos Harker DS Scarsdale CC Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD Double Carmel Valley Independent JS Millburn AH Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD Double Scarsdale ZS Harker DS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R5 Lexington BF Strake Jesuit DH Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R5 American Heritage Plantation AD Scarsdale BM Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R2 Okoboji TA Lakeville South LS Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R2 Needham ZL William G. Enloe TG Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R1 Brophy CT Millard North IM Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R1 American Heritage Plantation PB Evanston Twp SB Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/20/2019 LD RR R3 Kumail Zaidi Henry Eberhart Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/20/2019 LD RR R2 Tej Gedela Kumail Zaidi Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/20/2019 LD RR R1 Benjamin Waldman Animesh Joshi Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2019 LD Double Oak Hall KZ Dougherty Valley KK Neg Aff on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2019 LD R4 Dougherty Valley KD West Des Moines Valley JM Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2019 LD R3 Dougherty Valley KK West Linn DT Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/25/2019 LD WAU Lake Travis BL William G. Enloe TG Aff Neg on a 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/25/2019 LD R5 King AN William G. Enloe TG Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/25/2019 LD R5 Newsome DB NSU SF Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/25/2019 LD R3 Colleyville Heritage IN Trinity Valley KK Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/25/2019 LD R1 Westlake EE St. Andrew's Episcopal BM Neg
Lake Highland 2019 LD Round Robin 1/4/2019 LDRR R5 Princeton Daniel Shahab Diaz Santa Monica Rex Evans Neg Neg on a 2-0
Lake Highland 2019 LD Round Robin 1/4/2019 LDRR R4 Dallastown Nevin Kara Strake Jesuit College Prep Josh Herrera Neg Neg on a 2-0
Lake Highland 2019 LD Round Robin 1/4/2019 LDRR R1 Success Academy Manhattan Tajaih Robinson Princeton Daniel Shahab Diaz Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/21/2018 VLD LDO Southlake Carroll TR Anderson SJ Neg Neg on a 3-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/21/2018 VLD LD6 American Heritage Plantation RG Montgomery GC Aff
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/21/2018 VLD LD4 Cypress Woods AZ Scarsdale WM Aff
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/21/2018 VLD LD3 Southlake Carroll GI McNeil KK Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/21/2018 VLD LD2 BASIS San Antonio Shavano RN Dulles NJ Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/21/2018 VLD LD1 Independent Seven Lakes VN Marcus KL Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD Octas Sioux Falls RO West Des Moines Valley CT Neg Neg on a 3-0
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD Octas Lakeville ST West Des Moines Valley LG Neg Neg on a 3-0
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R6 West Des Moines Valley JM Lakeville ST Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley IN Lakeville LS Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley LB Edina SC Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R4 Sioux Falls RO West MG Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 VLD Octos West Des Moines Valley CT William G. Enloe TG Neg Neg on a 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 JVLD Semis Harrison MR Marlborough EY Neg Aff on a 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 VLD Sextos Needham ZL William G. Enloe TG Neg Neg on a 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/17/2018 VLD R5 Edina MK Bronx HS Of Science AW Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD Octos Loyola JC St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD Double Pennsbury CZ Lake Travis BL Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD Triple Strake Jesuit VL Scarsdale WC Aff Aff on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R6 Appleton East MM Mission San Jose MS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R5 Lakeville North AC Cypress Falls RK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R4 Anderson SJ Lakeville North ST Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R3 William G. Enloe TG Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R2 Strake Jesuit College Prep JG West Des Moines Valley IN Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R1 Lake Travis BL West Des Moines Valley JW Aff
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/25/2018 LD RR Finals Oak Hall Kumail Zaidi American Heritage Plantation Peregrine Beckett Aff Aff on a 5-0
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/25/2018 LD RR Semis William G. Enloe Tej Gedela American Heritage Plantation Peregrine Beckett Neg Neg on a 2-1
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/25/2018 LD RR R3 American Heritage Plantation Peregrine Beckett Oak Hall Kumail Zaidi Neg Neg on a 2-0
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/25/2018 LD RR R1 West Broward Amanda Ciocca NSU Sebastian Frazier Neg Neg on a 2-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD Octos Princeton DS Syosset MW Aff Aff on a 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD Sextod Walt Whitman DH Millburn KW Aff Neg on a 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD Runoff Scarsdale WC William G. Enloe TG Neg Neg on a 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R7 DuPont Manual JX Millburn KW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R7 Brentwood KR Millburn TG Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R5 Quarry Lane ZD Lexington AF Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R5 Scarsdale WC Quarry Lane VG Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R3 American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Scarsdale CC Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R3 Chantilly Independent AL King MB Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Finals W. Broward EM Princeton DS Neg Aff on a 2-1
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Quarte Harrison EL Kamiak NB Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Octos Lake Travis BL Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Neg Aff on a 2-1
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Double Appleton East MM Lexington JG Aff Aff on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Double American Heritage Plantation PB Lake Travis BL Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R6 Lake Travis BL Lexington EL Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R6 West Linn DT Bergen County Academies EL Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R5 Scarsdale ZS Evanston Twp QH Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R5 Strake Jesuit College Prep JP Cypress Falls RK Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/21/2018 Soph R5 Scarsdale Karen Lee West Des Moines Valley Risha Shetye Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R4 Hill JM Strake Jesuit College Prep AM Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R4 Harker KM Lexington JM Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/21/2018 Soph R4 American Heritage Plantation Anika Dham Harker Aditi Vinod Neg Neg on a 2-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R3 Independent NG Lakeville ST Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/21/2018 Soph R3 Cypress Falls Rajveer Kindra Millard North Shriya Raghuvanshi Aff Aff on a 2-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R3 American Heritage Plantation AD Needham ZL Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R2 John Paul II BP Harker AV Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/21/2018 Soph R2 John Paul II Breigh Plat Strake Jesuit College Prep Joseph Georges Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R2 Harker QC American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R1 Harker AM Evanston Twp JA Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza 9/21/2018 Soph R1 Walt Whitman Benjamin Waldman Newsome Dylan Burke Aff Aff on a 2-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R1 Scarsdale WC Strake Jesuit College Prep BE Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD Octos TraEvn Lindsey Perlman TraEvn Conal Thomas-McGinnis Aff Aff on a 2-1
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R6 GilLi Boola Smoola Nadel TraEvn Robby Gillespie Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R6 TraEvn Animesh Joshi DeLa Daniel Shahab Diaz Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R4 McCKur Aiden Sherwood KohG Sally Ho Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R3 TraEvn Conal Thomas-McGinnis YoaSco Reetesh Sudhakar Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R2 DeLa Asher Towner TraEvn Ethan Massa Neg
National Speech and Debate Tournament 6/17/2018 LD R9 L222 L110 Neg Aff on a 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament 6/17/2018 LD R9 L212 L123 Neg Aff on a 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament 6/17/2018 LD R7 L129 L247 Neg Neg on a 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament 6/17/2018 LD R7 L323 L227 Neg Neg on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD Octos Brentwood RY St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD Dbls Walt Whitman DH Immaculate Heart DD Neg Neg on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD R4 Cambridge Rindge and Latin MB Mountain View VP Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD R3 Sprague LW Klein Oak AG Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD R2 Kamiak NB American Heritage HS - Plantation RG Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD R2 Brentwood WJ Millburn AJ Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD R1 Northwood VA Hunter MN Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/28/2018 LD R1 American Heritage HS - Delray Beach AD North Hollywood JS Aff
1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy 3/23/2018 LD1 Octas Marlborough Emma Yanai West Des Moines Valley Olivia Brown Aff Aff on a 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD Octafi Strake Jesuit College Prep MC Lexington RW Aff Aff on a 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD Double Valley CT Lexington RW Neg Neg on a 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD Triple Law Magnet MG King AKa Aff Aff on a 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD Triple Walt Whitman CC Thomas Jefferson HSST RK Aff Aff on a 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R6 Edgemont RG Walt Whitman DH Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R6 Thomas Jefferson HSST PM King AKa Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R5 King MB Walt Whitman JL Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R4 St. Andrew's Episcopal BM Edgemont ED Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R3 Evanston Township LT Walt Whitman DB Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R3 Montgomery Blair CZ Ridge AL Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R2 Walt Whitman JM Syosset MW Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R2 Newport AM Bronx HS Of Science AW Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R1 Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Pembroke Pines Charter SG Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/17/2018 VLD R1 Pembroke Pines Charter MO Lexington JG Neg
Harvard Round Robin 2/15/2018 LD RR R3 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Cambridge Rindge and Latin MB Aff Aff on a 2-0
Harvard Round Robin 2/15/2018 LD RR R2 Walt Whitman CC West Des Moines Valley CT Neg Neg on a 2-0
Harvard Round Robin 2/15/2018 LD RR R1 Lexington RW Phillips Academy Andover TC Aff
Lake Highland Lincoln Douglas Round Robin 1/5/2018 LDRR R3 Brentwood Whit Jackson Pine Crest Prep Zachary Vlessing Aff
Lake Highland Lincoln Douglas Round Robin 1/5/2018 LDRR R2 King Akum Kang Byram Hills Lindsey Perlman Neg
Lake Highland Lincoln Douglas Round Robin 1/5/2018 LDRR R1 Byram Hills Lindsey Perlman Strake Jesuit College Prep Matthew Chen Neg Neg on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LDQ Westwood RS Cy-Fair TW Neg Neg on a 2-1
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LDO Katy Taylor AW Independent NG Aff Aff on a 3-0
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LD5 Dulles MK King AK Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LD4 Marcus KL Cypress Woods YW Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LD3 Westwood AG Houston Memorial AO Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LD2 Cy-Fair TW Westwood RM Neg
Strake Jesuit Tournament 12/15/2017 VLD LD1 Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart SV Westwood SM Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R6 Millard North TQ East Ridge AR Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R5 Lakeville South NB Lakeville North AC Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R4 East Ridge MR West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R3 Glendale MK West Des Moines Valley LB Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley JM Sioux Falls Lincoln IW Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley KK Lakeville South EH Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R1 Sioux Falls Lincoln MP Lakeville South LS Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/8/2017 VLD R1 Millard North MM Appleton East MM Neg
Glenbrooks Round Robin 11/21/2017 LD RR R2 NewSci BA WesDes CR Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD Octos Strake Jesuit College Prep MC West Des Moines Valley KK Aff Aff on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD Double Cambridge Rindge and Latin MB Stuyvesant KL Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD Triple King AK West Des Moines Valley LB Aff Neg on a 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD R6 Lexington JG King AK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD R5 William G. Enloe TG Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD R4 Stuyvesant PY Dougherty Valley KK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD R3 Quarry Lane SK West Des Moines Valley CR Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD R2 Evanston Twp JA West Des Moines Valley BK Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2017 VLD R1 Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Lexington CC Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Quarte Stuyvesant KL Cambridge Rindge and Latin MB Aff Neg on a 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Octos Oakwood School - North Hollywood AW Byram Hills LP Neg Neg on a 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Sextod Byram Hills LP Hunter MS Aff Aff on a 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Sextod Millburn AW King AK Neg Neg on a 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Runoff Stuyvesant CL Lexington LE Aff Aff on a 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R7 Ridge MC Hunter NG Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R7 Ridge AL Oakwood School - North Hollywood NB Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R6 Brentwood WJ Lexington RW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R6 La Salle MC Scarsdale AW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R4 Edgemont JJ Princeton NE Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Split Syosset MW Lexington LE Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Late 2 Scarsdale SB Edgemont AY Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD Late 2 Hunter SK Brentwood DL Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R1 Stuyvesant KW Edgemont HL Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/13/2017 LD R1 Oakwood School - North Hollywood LB Brentwood PS Aff
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/12/2017 LD R5 Stuyvesant KL American Heritage HS - Delray Beach AD Aff
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/12/2017 LD R3 American Heritage HS - Delray Beach AD Lexington RW Neg Neg on a 2-0
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/12/2017 LD R1 Lexington RW Stuyvesant KL Aff Aff on a 2-0
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD Semis Dulles MK Strake Jesuit College Prep MC Neg Aff on a 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD Quarte Strake Jesuit College Prep MC Law Magnet MG Aff Aff on a 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD Octos Millard North TQ Strake Jesuit College Prep MC Neg Neg on a 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD Octos Lexington RW Law Magnet MG Neg Neg on a 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD Double Lexington RW Byram Hills AG Aff Aff on a 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD Double American Heritage HS - Plantation RG Carmel Valley Independent KL Neg Neg on a 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R6 North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics BH Lexington AF Neg
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R6 Needham ZL Millard North TQ Neg
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R5 Strake Jesuit College Prep DT Lexington RW Neg
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R4 Lexington JM American Heritage HS - Plantation RG Neg
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R4 Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Walt Whitman CC Aff
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R3 Millard North BL Strake Jesuit College Prep NM Aff
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R3 Lexington VR Zionsville MF Aff
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R2 Byram Hills LP Harker SS Aff
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R2 Santa Monica RE Mountain View VP Aff
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley CL Harker QC Neg
Valley Mid America Cup 9/23/2017 VLD R1 Millburn AH Lexington OR Neg
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD Semis Thomas-McGinnis, Conal Jia, Arnold Aff Aff on a 2-1
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD Quarte Joshi, Animesh Chen, Matthew Neg Neg on a 3-0
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD Octos Li, Charles Ning, Michael Neg Aff on a 2-1
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD Double Thomas-McGinnis, Conal Mohan, Eswar Aff Aff on a 3-0
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD Double Kang, Akum Datti, Abhilash Neg Neg on a 3-0
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R6 Rieger, Carly Jia, Arnold Neg
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R4 Huang, Amanda Smyth, Alexander Neg
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R4 Waters, Andy Gedela, Tej Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R3 Marsh, Jack Tian, Grace Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R3 Thorburn, Andrew Qin, Andrew Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R2 Lin, Daniel Fakler, Mark Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R2 Gladstein, Nicole Glik, Amanda Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 7/13/2017 VLD R1 Nadel, Isabella Koball, Grace Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/29/2017 LD Octo Westwood SN Harker SP Neg Neg on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/29/2017 LD Dbls Westwood SN Scarsdale ZG Neg Aff on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/29/2017 LD R6 Scarsdale ZG Lynbrook CW Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/29/2017 LD R6 Byram Hills JB Lexington RW Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/29/2017 LD R5 Strake Jesuit College Prep MC Kinkaid JY Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/29/2017 LD R1 Walt Whitman CC Westwood RS Neg
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Quarte Stuyvesant KF Scarsdale GZ Neg Neg on a 3-0
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Octafi Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Walt Whitman XR Aff Aff on a 3-0
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Octafi Stuyvesant KF Lexington NB Aff Aff on a 3-0
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Double St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Aff Neg on a 2-1
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Double Pembroke Pines Charter SS Millburn CS Neg Neg on a 2-1
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Triple St. Andrew's Episcopal IB American Heritage Plantation RG Aff Aff on a 3-0
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD Triple Newtown AH Stuyvesant KF Neg Neg on a 3-0
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R6 Stuyvesant KF Hunter College ML Aff
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R5 Roslyn AB North Allegheny SW Neg
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R5 Lexington VV Marcus NS Aff
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R4 Roeper JK Lexington VR Neg
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R3 Marcus EH Christopher Columbus AT Neg
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R2 Syosset CM Cypress Woods LC Neg
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R1 North Allegheny RR Aviation ER Neg
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/18/2017 VLD R1 Lexington NB North Allegheny ER Aff
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 VLD LDQ Cedar Park MT North Crowley (Independent) LR Neg Neg on a 3-0
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 VLD LDO Cy-Fair TW Newtown AH Aff Aff on a 2-1
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 VLD LDD Christopher Columbus JN Neg Neg on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 VLD LD6 Cedar Park MG Aff
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 RR 5 NorCro LR StrJes MC Neg Neg on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 VLD LD3 Winston Churchill BY Christopher Columbus AT Aff
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 RR 2 StrJes RC Westwo SN Aff Aff on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 RR 1 CedarPrk MG ErlWar NO Neg
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament 12/16/2016 VLD LD1 Westwood SN Dulles MK Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VLD Octos Harrison RP Stuyvesant KF Neg Neg on a 2-1
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VLD Sextos Kinkaid JY Stuyvesant KF Neg Neg on a 2-1
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VLD R6 Isidore Newman MK Anderson JT Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VLD R6 Dowling Catholic JO West Des Moines Valley AJ Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VLD R5 Harrison RP Kinkaid JY Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/19/2016 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley TG Westwood RS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD Qtrs West Des Moines Valley TF Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD Octos Harrison RP West Des Moines Valley EM Aff Aff on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD Dbls West Des Moines Valley EM Byram Hills JB Neg Aff on a 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD Trips Strake Jesuit CP MC Stuyvesant PY Aff Aff on a 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD R6 Lexington NN West Des Moines Valley TF Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD R5 King AK Harker EM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD R4 North Atlanta AM Dougherty Valley PT Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD R3 Dougherty Valley CS West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD R2 Palo Alto (Independent) FZ Scarsdale LS Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/3/2016 VLD R1 Scarsdale NI Chanhassen AE Aff
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/13/2016 LD R7 Holy Cross RS Oakwood JW Neg Neg on a 2-0
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/13/2016 LD R6 West Des Moines Valley TF Harrison RP Neg Neg on a 2-0
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/13/2016 LD R5 Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Holy Cross RS Aff Aff on a 2-0
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/13/2016 LD R4 Oakwood JW Hunter NP Neg
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/13/2016 LD R1 Harrison RP Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Neg Neg on a 2-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD Semi Harrison RP Oakwood JW Aff Neg on a 2-1
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD Quarte Harker SP American Heritage Plantation DM Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD Octos Walt Whitman XR Oakwood JW Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD Octos American Heritage Plantation DM Harker EM Aff Aff on a 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD Double Evanston GH Scarsdale ZE Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD Double Harrison RP Palo Alto(Independent) FZ Aff Aff on a 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R5 Mountain View DZ Millard West GG Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R5 Scarsdale LS Bronx Science ZP Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R4 Lexington VV Oakwood AW Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R4 Oakwood AM Lexington CB Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R3 Quarry Lane SK Palo Alto(Independent) FZ Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R3 Loyola HF Oakwood LB Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R2 American Heritage Plantation RG Lexington CC Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R2 Mountain View VP Loyola GC Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R1 Lexington RW Oakwood JW Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley 9/24/2016 VLD R1 St. Louis Park DA Loyola ES Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 8/4/2016 VLD R4 Wayne, Arthur Chen, Sandra Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R5 Woodlands College Park VM West Des Moines Valley TG Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R4 Cy-Fair CM Lake Highland Prep RS Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R4 Millard North PK Lake Highland Prep MK Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R3 Oakwood JW Harker SP Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R2 Mountain Brook JW Strake Jesuit CP RC Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R2 American Heritage Plantation DM Peninsula IG Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R1 Millard North GB Lake Highland Prep AA Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/30/2016 LD R1 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Sprague BR Neg
King Round Robin 4/1/2016 LDRR Q Clements FT Dulles NBu Aff Aff on a 3-0
King Round Robin 4/1/2016 LDRR R7 Law Magnet DD Harrison KK Aff Aff on a 2-0
King Round Robin 4/1/2016 LDRR R4 Clements FT Plano East AK Aff Aff on a 2-0
King Round Robin 4/1/2016 LDRR R2 Dulles NBu Loyola JO Neg Neg on a 2-0
King Round Robin 4/1/2016 LDRR R1 Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Strake Jesuit CP RC Aff Aff on a 2-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD RKR Lexington AS Peninsula JL Neg Neg on a 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD WAU Kinkaid JY Lexington AS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD WAU Peninsula JL Law Magnet DD Neg Aff on a 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R6 Millburn CS North Atlanta AM Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R6 Peninsula KK Myers Park LM Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R5 Lynbrook NS Law Magnet DD Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R5 Interlake AL Monticello DA Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R4 Lexington AS Cambridge Rindge and Latin PO Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R4 Stuyvesant SL Hawken NK Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R3 Lynbrook VV Harrison RP Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R3 WDM Valley EM
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R2 Bronx HS Of Science JS Grapevine NS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R2 Peninsula JL American Heritage Plantation DM Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R1 La Reina EP WDM Valley TG Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29/2016 LD R1 Henry W. Grady WT Myers Park SP Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD Finals Millburn WH Lake Highland Prep NK Neg Neg on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD Semis Millburn WH West Des Moines Valley TG Aff Aff on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD Quarte Millburn WH Lake Highland Prep AA Aff Aff on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD Octos Lake Highland Prep AA Byram Hills SC Aff Aff on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD Double Lake Highland Prep MC Harrison KK Neg Neg on a 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD Double Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Byram Hills AW Aff Aff on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD R6 Lake Highland Prep NP Harrison RP Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD R6 Stuyvesant TC Byram Hills JB Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD R1 Scarsdale MC Stuyvesant PY Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/16/2016 VLD R1 Stuyvesant KF Westford AS Aff
Strake Jesuit Round Robin 12/20/2015 RRF StrJes Sean McCormick CleInd Felix Tan Neg Aff on a 2-1
Strake Jesuit Round Robin 12/20/2015 RR5 Cy-Fai Cameron McConway LawMag Dino De La O Neg Neg on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit Round Robin 12/20/2015 RR3 StrJes Sean McCormick Kinkai jason yang Aff Aff on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit Round Robin 12/20/2015 RR2 Dulles Nolan Burdett Montgo Whitley Perryman Aff Aff on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD Semis Dulles NB Clements Indepedent FT Neg Neg on a 2-0
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LDQ Dulles NB Kinkaid JY Neg Aff on a 2-1
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LDO Law Magnet DD Lake Highland Prep MK Neg Aff on a 2-1
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LDD North Crowley KM Kinkaid JY Neg Neg on a 3-0
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LD6 Law Magnet MG Montgomery WP Neg
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LD5 Kinkaid AK Liberty Christian BS Neg
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LD4 Dulles NB Lake Highland Prep AA Aff
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LD3 Dulles KL Kinkaid EH Neg
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LD2 Lake Highland Prep RS Dayton WT Aff
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament 12/18/2015 VLD LD1 Dulles AW Clements Indepedent FT Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Octafi Harrison RP Mission San Jose LS Aff Aff on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Double Strake Jesuit CP SM Scarsdale SJ Aff Aff on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Round Dougherty Valley CS Lake Highland Prep MC Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Round St. Thomas JB Strake Jesuit CP SM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Round New Trier SI Whitefish Bay SS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Round New Trier CW Lake Highland Prep NP Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Round Milton AV West Des Moines Valley DR Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/6/2015 VLD Round Mountain View VP Dougherty Valley AM Aff
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/15/2015 LD R5 Lexington AS Hunter College NP Neg Neg on a 2-0
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/15/2015 LD R4 Scarsdale DW Mission San Jose Independent SS Neg Neg on a 2-0
Big Apple Bronx Round Robin 10/15/2015 LD R1 Hunter College NP Harrison KK Aff Aff on a 2-0
Tournament of Champions 4/25/2015 LD R6 West Des Moines Valley TG Millard North GB Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/25/2015 LD R6 Scarsdale MM Brentwood JP Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/25/2015 LD R5 Peninsula JL Westwood SN Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/25/2015 LD R3 Strake Jesuit CP RC Peninsula JZ Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/25/2015 LD R2 Westwood AG Mission San Jose SS Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/25/2015 LD R1 Bronx Science GM Brentwood JC Neg
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round Yerneni, Neel Gamble, Tyler Neg Neg on a 2-0
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round Si, Kevin Yerneni, Neel Neg Neg on a 2-0
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round Agarwala, Varad Tohme, Alberto Aff Aff on a 2-0
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round LaBarre, Davis Gandra, Akhil Neg
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round Burdett, Nolan Tohme, Anthony Neg
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round Chapman, Abbey Gelfer, Rebecca Neg
King Round Robin 3/27/2015 LD RR Round Gandra, Akhil Burdett, Nolan Aff Aff on a 2-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD Quarte Peninsula AT Walt Whitman LK Aff Aff on a 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD Octos Lake Highland SP Peninsula AT Neg Neg on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD Double Bronx Science JS Peninsula AT Neg Neg on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD Double Byram Hills PE Sacred Heart AT Neg Neg on a 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R6 Scarsdale ZG Immaculate Heart LM Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R6 Byram Hills PE Bronx Science GM Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R5 Walt Whitman SP Princeton EO Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R5 Bronx Science ZP Newtown AH Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R4 Acton Boxborough VA Walt Whitman LS Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R4 Scarsdale AC Collegiate DK Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R3 Tulsa School CH Byram Hills RP Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R3 John Marshall DD Bronx Science RR Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R2 Manchester Essex MI Scarsdale LS Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R2 Bronx Science ID Canterbury AcademySR Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R1 Bronx Science AS Del Mar Independent VB Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/17/2015 VLD R1 Bronx Science GMi Millburn WH Aff
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Semis Clements FT Brentwood JL Neg Neg on a 3-0
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Double Harker PR West Des Moines Valley TF Aff Aff on a 3-0
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Double Westlake DB Lexington DA Aff Neg on a 2-1
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Harker ZD North Crowley AR Neg
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Lake Highland Prep SP Bronx Science OK Neg
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Barrington HS Isidore Newman AA Aff
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Oakwood AB Sacred Heart AT Neg
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Hopkins SG Millburn CS Aff
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Hopkins RA Newtown AH Neg
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Denver East MC Whitefish Bay EZ Aff
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Barrington JH Lynbrook SS Aff
The Glenbrooks 11/22/2014 VLD Round Law Magnet MH Oakwood JW Neg
Minneapple Round Robin 11/9/2014 R5 110 106 Neg Neg on a 2-0
Minneapple Round Robin 11/9/2014 R4 204 202 Neg Neg on a 2-0
Minneapple Round Robin 11/9/2014 R2 102 107 Neg Neg on a 2-0
Minneapple Round Robin 11/9/2014 R1 205 200 Neg Neg on a 2-0
New York City Invitational 10/16/2014 LD Sextod Lexington AS Hunter College SC Aff Aff on a 3-0
New York City Invitational 10/16/2014 LD Sextod Lexington DA Scarsdale MB Neg Aff on a 2-1
New York City Invitational 10/16/2014 LD Runoff Harrison KK Ridge NP Neg Neg on a 2-1
Bronx Round Robin 10/16/2014 LD R5 Sacred Heart AT Scarsdale RG Neg
Bronx Round Robin 10/16/2014 LD R4 Lexington PC Kinkaid TG Neg Neg on a 2-0
Bronx Round Robin 10/16/2014 LD R3 WDM Valley GS Cypress Bay JS Neg Neg on a 2-0
Bronx Round Robin 10/16/2014 LD R1 Grapevine AY Del Mar Independent VB Neg Neg on a 2-0
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD Final Evanston CT Scarsdale RG Neg Aff on a 2-1
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD Double Strake Jesuit CP AT Hopkins SG Aff Aff on a 2-1
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD Double Woodlands AC Bronx Science OK Aff Aff on a 2-1
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R6 Sacred Heart AT Hockaday KK Aff
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R6 Dowling Catholic JO Bronx Science ID Neg
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep MCo Evanston JS Aff
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R4 Brentwood JR Bronx Science CL Neg
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R3 Walt Whitman NL Millard North GB Aff
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R3 Walt Whitman SC Bronx Science OK Neg
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R2 Lake Highland Prep NP Roseville Area DD Neg
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R2 Walt Whitman LK Brentwood NZ Aff
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R1 Immaculate Heart GW Lake Highland Prep OT Neg
Mid America Cup 9/27/2014 VLD R1 Bronx Science AM Hockaday AS Neg
Yale Invitational 9/19/2014 VLD Octo Bronx Science ID Scarsdale MB Neg Neg on a 2-1
Yale Invitational 9/19/2014 VLD Dubs WDM Valley GS Ridge TT Aff Aff on a 3-0
Yale Invitational 9/19/2014 VLD Dubs Brentwood JC Lexington AS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Yale Invitational 9/19/2014 VLD Trips Byram Hills CG WDM Valley TF Neg Aff on a 2-1
Yale Invitational 9/19/2014 VLD R5 Byram Hills AWu Walt Whitman SP Neg
Yale Invitational 9/19/2014 VLD R3 Needham AO Monticello DA Neg
Collegiate Round Robin 9/13/2014 LD R7 Lake Highland NK Walt Whitman LK Aff
Collegiate Round Robin 9/13/2014 LD R6 Scarsdale DW Lake Highland NK Neg Neg on a 2-0
Collegiate Round Robin 9/13/2014 LD R4 Bronx Science OK Scarsdale DW Neg Neg on a 2-0
Collegiate Round Robin 9/13/2014 LD R3 Byram Hills PE Lake Highland SP Neg Neg on a 2-0
Collegiate Round Robin 9/13/2014 LD R2 Scarsdale SJ Lexington LW Aff
Collegiate Round Robin 9/13/2014 LD R1 Walt Whitman LK Collegiate HH Aff Aff on a 2-0
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD Semi Loyola CK St. Louis Park LS Aff Aff on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD Qtr St. Louis Park LS Palo Alto TC Neg Aff on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD Octo Loyola CK Randolph NC Aff Aff on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD Octo Scarsdale BU Peninsula AT Neg Neg on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD Run of Palo Alto TC Cypress Bay JS Aff Aff on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R6 Westwood AG Strake Jesuit JS Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R4 Marcus LH Delbarton RT Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R3 St. Louis Park DC Randolph NC Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R2 Hockaday AH Byram Hills AJ Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R2 Bettendorf TA LAMP RR Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R1 Northland Christian DL Walt Whitman JL Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/26/2014 LD R1 Kempner AB Scarsdale NT Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD Quarte Randolph NC Hunter College DL Aff Neg on a 2-1
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD Octos Palo Alto TC St. Louis Park LS Neg Neg on a 2-1
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD Double Scarsdale NT St. Louis Park LS Neg Neg on a 3-0
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD Double Trinity Prep AR Peninsula AT Aff Neg on a 2-1
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 RRLD R7 Claire Kueffner Travis Chen Neg Neg on a 2-0
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD Triple Walt Whitman DM Peninsula JZ Aff Neg on a 2-1
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 RRLD R6 Adam Tomasi Akhil Jalan Neg Neg on a 2-0
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R6 Stuyvesant SV Des Moines Roosevelt EW Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R6 Hunter College BL Byram Hills PE Aff
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 RRLD R5 Akhil Jalan Claire Kueffner Aff
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R5 Marcus LH Bronx Science CLi Aff
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R5 Bronx Science GMi Lexington JK Aff
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R4 Lexington BW Scarsdale BU Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R4 Hunter College JJ Randolph NC Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R3 Stuyvesant MK Walt Whitman YD Aff
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 RRLD R3 Chris Kymn Chloe Naguib Aff Aff on a 2-0
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R3 Adam Calhoun AC Bronx Science ID Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R2 Walt Whitman SB Bronx Science AF Aff
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R2 Stuyvesant DW Scarsdale MM Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 RRLD R1 Travis Chen Adam Tomasi Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R1 Cypress Woods JG Brandeis CD Neg
Harvard Invitational 2/13/2014 VLD R1 Byram Hills AJ Walt Whitman JL Neg
Bronx Round Robin 10/17/2013 LD R5 Bronx Science DM Collegiate AO Neg Neg on a 2-0
Bronx Round Robin 10/17/2013 LD R4 Collegiate AO Walt Whitman JL Aff
Bronx Round Robin 10/17/2013 LD R3 Harvard Westlake AK Northland Christian SH Neg Neg on a 2-0
Bronx Round Robin 10/17/2013 LD R2 Northland Christian SH Loyola CK Neg
Bronx Round Robin 10/17/2013 LD R1 Walt Whitman JL New Orleans Jesuit JH Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2013 LD Octo Lexington AH Millburn YY Aff Aff on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2013 LD R2 Carlbrook CB Cy-Woods JD Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2013 LD R2 WDM Valley JS Bronx Science ZR Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2013 LD R1 Carpe Diem JM Strake Jesuit JA Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2013 LD R1 Scarsdale LM New Orleans Jesuit JH Neg