CBSR DebateCongress 3

2020 — Rialto, CA/US
Elim Chamber Results
Open Congress
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
1 GG Abigail Tadesse Great Oak 2 17.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":2}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
1 BB Vivian Frisk Cajon 3 13.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":3}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
1 EE Ashley Park Claremont 171 12.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194890":{"rank":1},"1196775":{"rank":1},"1189741":{"rank":7}},"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
1 BB Natalie Pok Cajon 1 11.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":1}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
2 BB Hana Doueiri Cajon 619 18.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194890":{"rank":9},"1189741":{"rank":1},"1196775":{"rank":6}},"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
2 LL Anne Hayasaka Redlands 6 16.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194636":{"rank":6}},"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
2 JJ Isabel Gonzalez-Salgado Los Osos 2 15.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":2}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
2 LL Amanda Macalaguing Redlands 1 19.00 1.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197496":{"rank":1}},"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}}}}
3 CC Alyssa Vong Carter 7 19.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197496":{"rank":7}},"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
3 LL Saanya Shrivastav Redlands 1 17.00 1.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":1}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
3 BB Luis Luna Cajon 935 19.00 2.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194890":{"rank":5},"1196775":{"rank":9},"1189741":{"rank":3}},"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
3 LL Ryan Jih Redlands 3 16.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":3}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
4 LL William Porayouw Redlands 259 19.00 1.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}},"results":{"1196775":{"rank":2},"1189741":{"rank":5},"1194890":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
4 LL Michelle Clark Redlands 3 21.00 1.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197496":{"rank":3}},"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
4 BB Giuliana Sicolo Cajon 6 18.00 1.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}},"results":{"1197565":{"rank":6}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
4 HH Millie Mehta IPoly 2 17.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":2}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
5 JJ Joshua Bahk Los Osos 544 22.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"}},"results":{"1194890":{"rank":4},"1189741":{"rank":4},"1196775":{"rank":5}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
5 CC Valerie Limon Carter 7 18.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}},"results":{"1197565":{"rank":7}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
5-T BB Eric Martinez Cajon 4 19.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194636":{"rank":4}},"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}}}}
5-T EE Enzo Panem Claremont 9 19.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":9}}}}
5-T JJ Leon Zhou Los Osos 8 19.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":8}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
5 DD Katherine Jones Chaffey 9 21.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197496":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}}}}
6 CC Laura Maya Carter 4 22.00 1.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197496":{"rank":4}},"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
6 DD Zachary Schnelbach Chaffey 4 19.00 1.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":4}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
6 LL Thiana Aklikokou Redlands 393 23.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}},"results":{"1194890":{"rank":3},"1189741":{"rank":9},"1196775":{"rank":3}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
7 HH Liana Ngo IPoly 5 22.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":5}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
7 GG Phillip San Angelo Great Oak 5 19.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":5}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
7 EE Nihar Patel Claremont 492 24.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1196775":{"rank":4},"1189741":{"rank":9},"1194890":{"rank":2}},"judges":{"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
8 EE Sherry Xiao Claremont 9 22.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194636":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
8 JJ Ceasar Cassell Los Osos 6 23.00 1.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":6}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
8 EE Nicole Guerrero Claremont 8 26.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}},"results":{"1197565":{"rank":8}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
8 LL Eric Chen Redlands 929 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"}},"results":{"1194890":{"rank":9},"1196775":{"rank":9},"1189741":{"rank":2}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
9-T FF Peter Vazquez Eisenhower 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
9-T BB Savannah Delacruz Cajon 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
9 BB Roxana Martinez Cajon 9 23.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197496":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
9-T QQ Diego Jimenez Village 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
9 CC Isaac Heldoorn Carter 5 23.00 1.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194636":{"rank":5}},"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
9-T HH Maisha Najifa IPoly 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}},"results":{"1197565":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
9 EE Charlie Warren Claremont 997 28.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1189741":{"rank":9},"1196775":{"rank":9},"1194890":{"rank":7}},"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber D
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
9-T LL Amina Mosaad Redlands 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1197565":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}}}}
9-T CC Cassandra Muniz-Ramos Carter 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197565":{"name":"Rascon,D"}},"results":{"1197565":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
10 HH Daniel Zuniga IPoly 7 23.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":7}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
10 BB Evan Thompson Cajon 9 25.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
10 BB Shannon Ross Cajon 868 30.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1189741":{"rank":6},"1196775":{"rank":8},"1194890":{"rank":8}},"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
11-T BB Phill Chau Cajon 9 24.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":9}}}}
11-T BB Isis Beaven Cajon 9 24.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
11 CC Katelyn Miller Carter 996 32.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194890":{"rank":6},"1196775":{"rank":9},"1189741":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
11 EE Ken Guo Claremont 8 26.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":8}}}}
12-T BB Mia Acosta Cajon 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
12 LL Akansha Magal Redlands 799 33.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1196775":{"rank":7},"1189741":{"rank":9},"1194890":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber C
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
12-T QQ Cristian Medrano Village 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":9}}}}
12-T FF Breanna Vazquez Eisenhower 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1197496":{"name":"Nakai,K"}},"results":{"1197496":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
13 DD Joshua Kline Chaffey 9 26.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
13 LL Diya Theodore Redlands 989 34.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1194890":{"rank":9},"1189741":{"rank":8},"1196775":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"},"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"}}}}
14-T JJ Madhuhaas Gottimukkala Los Osos 999 36.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}},"results":{"1196775":{"rank":9},"1189741":{"rank":9},"1194890":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber B
Place Entry School S3 J1 Rk JPEm Ballots
14 FF Rebecca Bucio Eisenhower 9 27.00 0.00 {"3":{"judges":{"1194636":{"name":"Fairuz,A"}},"results":{"1194636":{"rank":9}}}}
Congress Elims: Chamber A
Place Entry School S3 J1 S3 J2 S3 J3 Rk JPEm Ballots
14-T LL Richa Jos Redlands 999 36.00 0.00 {"3":{"results":{"1189741":{"rank":9},"1196775":{"rank":9},"1194890":{"rank":9}},"judges":{"1189741":{"name":"Schnelbach,A"},"1196775":{"name":"Jurado,D"},"1194890":{"name":"Clark,S"}}}}