Gig Harbor Invitational

2019 — Gig Harbor, WA/US
Field in Novice Impromptu
46 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bellevue HS WA/US David Zeng Bellev David Zeng
Bethel High School Speech and Debat WA/US Emily Hull BetHS Emily Hull
Bethel High School Speech and Debat WA/US Jayden Hutchins BetHS Jayden Hutchins
Bethel High School Speech and Debat WA/US Ryan Fish BetHS Ryan Fish
Capital HS WA/US Benjamin Anderson Capita Benjamin Anderson
Capital HS WA/US Charles Norris Capita Charles Norris
Capital HS WA/US Jack Grippo Capita Jack Grippo
Crowther Schons Independent Academy WA/US Haylee Crowther CroSch Haylee Crowther
Federal Way WA/US Miguel Chavarria FedWay Miguel Chavarria
Gig Harbor WA/US Carlos Rivas GigHar Carlos Rivas
Hazen High School WA/US Sami Hale Hazen Sami Hale
Interlake HS WA/US Cody Tan Interl Cody Tan
Interlake HS WA/US Saibalaji Nagarjan Interl Saibalaji Nagarjan
Kingston HS WA/US Hudson Clohessy Kingst Hudson Clohessy
Mount Si HS WA/US Ali Jaffery MouSi Ali Jaffery
Mount Si HS WA/US Alick Kim MouSi Alick Kim
Mount Si HS WA/US Claire Bodine MouSi Claire Bodine
Mount Si HS WA/US Cooper Ellsworth MouSi Cooper Ellsworth
Mount Si HS WA/US Feiza Agoes-Adenan MouSi Feiza Agoes-Adenan
Mount Si HS WA/US Gabriel Artz MouSi Gabriel Artz
Mount Si HS WA/US Hannah Himmelberger MouSi Hannah Himmelberger
Mount Si HS WA/US Isis Alvarez MouSi Isis Alvarez
Mount Si HS WA/US Jack Madeoy MouSi Jack Madeoy
Mount Si HS WA/US Jack Meisberger MouSi Jack Meisberger
Mount Si HS WA/US Maya Falodia MouSi Maya Falodia
Mount Si HS WA/US Naomi Hoang MouSi Naomi Hoang
Mount Si HS WA/US Rodolfo Velasco MouSi Rodolfo Velasco
Mount Si HS WA/US Srimedha Thummala MouSi Srimedha Thummala
Newport HS WA/US Chase Ferry Newpor Chase Ferry
Newport HS WA/US Cynthia Lei Newpor Cynthia Lei
Newport HS WA/US Katelyn Kim Newpor Katelyn Kim
Newport HS WA/US Sam Gan Newpor Sam Gan
Olympia High School WA/US Gabriel Reed Olympi Gabriel Reed
Olympia High School WA/US Matthew Valentine Olympi Matthew Valentine
Olympia High School WA/US Sriram Pathi Olympi Sriram Pathi
Peninsula HS WA/US Amanda Clough Penins Amanda Clough
Peninsula HS WA/US James DuBois Penins James DuBois
Peninsula HS WA/US Michael Gillis Penins Michael Gillis
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Ali Karim RaiAvi Ali Karim
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Evan Palisoc RaiAvi Evan Palisoc
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Nathan Tran RaiAvi Nathan Tran
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Roosevelt Willis RaiAvi Roosevelt Willis
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/ Nathan Chien SouKit Nathan Chien
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Caleb Rowland TahSen Caleb Rowland
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Jaiden Wright TahSen Jaiden Wright
Yelm High School 12 WA/US Brendan Kortjohn YelHS Brendan Kortjohn